Männer  
100 m
11,01 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
11,24 Riehm, Thomas 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 29.08.2001 Friedberg
11,50 Hacker, Benedikt 80 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunustein
11,68 Paul, Tobias 81 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
11,71 Rossnagel, Markus 81 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
11,86 Broj, Ulrich 79 LG Stadt Hattersheim 11.07.2001 Trebur
11,99 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
12,33 Schmiedler, Lutz 59 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.06.2001 Bad Schwalbach
12,5 Mltschoch, Reinhold 58 LG Stadt Hattersheim 29.08.2001 Friedberg
12,76 Kellner, Ralph 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.04.2001 Rimbach
200 m
22,12 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Ulm
22,99 Riehm, Thomas 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
23,63 Hacker, Benedikt 80 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Friedberg
23,76 Rossnagel, Markus 81 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
23,96 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29.09.2001 Nieder-Olm
24,09 Broj, Ulrich 79 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.07.2001 Wetzlar
24,25 Sieper, Jochen 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
24,41 Müller, Christian 62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
25,03 Kellner, Ralph 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.04.2001 Rimbach
25,98 Turek, Thomas 64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
400 m
50,11 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
52,48 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
52,67 Rossnagel, Markus 81 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
53,73 Broj, Ulrich 79 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
54,75 Schmiedler, Lutz 59 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
55,71 Winterhoff, Stefan 81 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
58,07 Turek, Thomas 64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
800 m
 2:01,83 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15.08.2001 Wiesbaden
 2:09,66 Eichhorn, Harald 57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15.08.2001 Wiesbaden
 2:11,03 Winterhoff, Stefan 81 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15.08.2001 Wiesbaden
 2:17,95 Weiß, Philipp 81 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
 2:22,56 Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
2:22,59 Becker, Roland 51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
 2:23,00 Dr. Eckes, Peter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
 2:25,82 Berdux, Dieter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
 2:27,78 Netzer, Bernd 46 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
 2:33,03 Uhl, Dieter 41 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
1500 m
 4:20,51 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
4:29,68 Eichhorn, Harald 57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Bad Camberg
 4:31,02 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
 4:31,87 Kellner, Ralph 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
4:41,2 De Benedictis, Paolo 62 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.09.2001 Frankfurt
 4:49,66 Becker, Roland 51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
 4:54,17 Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
 5:02,68 Berdux, Dieter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
 5:03,71 Netzer, Bernd 48 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
 5:10,51 Hacker, Benedikt 80 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Friedberg
3000 m
 9:04,37 Franke, Ulrich 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
9:29,0 Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
9:51,3 De Benedictis, Paolo 62 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
9:53,3 Eckes, Peter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
9:54,7 Kühn, Rainer 61 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
10:04,0 Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
10:05,91 Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 13.06.2001 Pfungstadt
10:15,9 Becker, Roland 51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.09.2001 Frankfurt
10:22,6 Peuthert, Detlef 52 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
10:34,37 Faust, Peter 63 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
5000 m
15:42,56 Franke, Ulrich 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
16:34,44 Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23.06.2001 Baunatal
16:54,53 de Benedictis, Paolo 62 LG Stadt Hattersheim 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
17:13,13 Dr. Eckes, Peter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
17:14,54 Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
17:35,30 Eichhorn, Harald 57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.09.2001 Rosenheim
17:42,09 Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
17:44,89 Berdux, Klaus-Dieter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
17:51,99 Peuthert, Detlef 52 LG Stadt Hattersheim 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
17:54,86 Hoerschelmann, Axel 59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
10000m
34:51,26 Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 03.10.2001 Marburg
35:45,96 Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 03.10.2001 Marburg
41:04,44 Uhl, Dieter 41 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 03.10.2001 Marburg
10 km
34:30 de Benedictis, Paolo 66 LG Stadt Hattersheim 29.04.2001 Münster
34:48 Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29.04.2001 Münster
35:03 Kühn, Rainer 61 LG Stadt Hattersheim 24.05.2001 Hofheim/Höchst
35:07 Becker, Roland 51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 03.11.2001 Jügesheim
35:09 Eckes, Peter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23.09.2001 Troisdorf
36:07 Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12.05.2001 Kassel
36:08 Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23.09.2001 Troisdorf
36:11 Eichhorn, Harald 57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23.09.2001 Rodenbach
36:34 Neumann, Sven 76 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.01.2001 Jügesheim
36:46 Conrad, Andreas 73 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.04.2001 Münster
Halbmarathon
 1:15:32 Mäkitalo, Tommi 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
1:17:25 Roland Becker 51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.10.2001 Offenbach
 1:18:43 Eckes, Peter 56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:19:09 de Benedictis, Paolo 62 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:19:22 Löwe, Andreas 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:19:44 Eichhorn, Harald 57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:21:10 Wagner, Klaus 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:21:57 Böhler, Michael 69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:22:12 Kircher, Steffen 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
1:22:20 Winkler, André 72 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.05.2001 Mainz
Halbmarathon Mannschaft
 3:53:37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(T. Mäkitalo 1:15:32, Eckes 1:18:43, Löwe 1:19:22)
 4:01:36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(H. Eichhorn 1:19:44, R. Becker 1:20:42, K. Wagner 1:21:10)
 4:07:51 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(M. Böhler 1:21:57, S. Kircher 1:22:12, A. Winkler 1:23:42)
 4:17:14 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(P.de Benedictis 1:19:09, H. Klein 1:27:20, G. Baier 1:30:45)
 4:17:54 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(L. Matzat 1:25:20, B. Müller 1:26:12, J. Lasko 1:26:22)
 4:22:37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(Hoerschelmann 1:26:42, C. Simon 1:27:50, D. Uhl 1:28:05)
 4:27:48 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(W. Herr 1:28:19, W. Eifert 1:29:43, F. Erbskorn 1:29:46)
 4:33:36 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(B. Netzer 1:30:06, B. Schlitt 1:31:25, R. Schwarz 1:32:05)
 4:38:15 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(M. Brossette 1:26:24, M. Vucetic 1:34:18, J. Burschäpers 1:37:33)
 4:40:45 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(G. Schäfer 1:31:05, F. Schön 1:34:46, H. Gulla 1:34:54)
Marathon
2:47:18 Mäkitalo, Tommi  66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
2:48:14 Eckes, Peter  56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
2:56:43 Dirkes, Martin  70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.04.2001 London
2:59:10 Löwe, Andreas  68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
3:00:44 Faust, Peter  63 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
3:03:07 Hoerschelmann, Axel  59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
3:07:46 Winkler, André  72 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
3:10:07 Berdux, Dieter  56 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.05.2001 Mainz
3:10:31 Uhl, Dieter  41 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
3:11:21 Herr, Willi  42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
Marathon Mannschaft
8:34:42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
(Mäkitalo, Eckes, Löwe)
9:11:37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
(Faust, Hoerschelmann, Winkler)
9:35:21 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
(Uhl, Herr, Dirkes)
9:41:54 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.04.2001 Rotterdam
(Winkler, Markowetz, Lolies)
10:01:03 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.05.2001 Mainz
(Berdux, Mulzer,  Schwarz)
10:31:40 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
(Netzer, Grauel, Gölzenleuchter)
400 m Hürden
78,03 Dr. Reetz, Klaus-Peter 47 LG Stadt Hattersheim 04.09.2001 Gießen
3000 m Hindernis
12:38,78 Winterhoff, Stefan 81 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
4 x 100 m
43,14 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Ulm
(B. Hacker 80, D. Ulrich 68, M. Rossnagel 81, T. Paul 81)
46,52 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
(T. Turek 64, C. Haag 70, J. Sieper 71, S. Winterhoff 81)
48,47 LG Stadt Hattersheim 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
(Reetz 47, Mltschoch 58, Herber 53, Riehm 59)
4 x 400 m
 3:28,74 LG Stadt Hattersheim 24.05.2001 Gießen
(D. Ullrich 68, B. Hacker 80, M. Rossnagel 81, U. Broj 79)
 4:24,75 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24.05.2001 Gießen
(W. Herr 42, B. Netzer 46, R. Becker 51, K. Wagner 42)
 4:59,1 TSG Sulzbach 15.05.2001 Griesheim
(W. Kappei 43, N. Schneider 51, H. Bund 40, A. Laube 38)
3 x 1000 m
 9:11,31 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24.05.2001 Gießen
(B. Netzer 46, K. Wagner 42, R. Becker 51)
 9:22,7 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15.05.2001 Griesheim
(A.Hoerschelmann 59, A. Löwe 68, P. Eckes 56)
11:06,5 TSG Sulzbach 15.05.2001 Griesheim
(N. Schneider 51, W. Kappei 43, H. Bund 40)
Hochsprung
1,86 Lehmann, Andreas 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,83 Weiß, Philipp 81 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,75 Broj, Ulrich 79 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.06.2001 Koblenz
1,75 Weck, Thorsten 81 TSG Münster 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Weitsprung
6,66 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
6,23 Rossnagel, Markus 81 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.2001 Friedberg
6,20 Broj, Ulrich 79 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.06.2001 Bad Homburg
5,98 Hacker, Benedikt 80 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.2001 Friedberg
5,69 Schmiedler, Lutz 59 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.06.2001 Bad Schwalbach
5,89 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29.09.2001 Nieder-Olm
5,57 Lehmann, Andreas 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
5,51 Riehm, Thomas 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
5,44 Müller, Christian 62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
5,35 Kellner, Ralph 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
Dreisprung
12,64 Broj, Ulrich 79 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.06.2001 Koblenz
Kugelstoß - 7,26 kg
13,18 Clauss, Alexander 70 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
12,95 Schmidt, Gerd 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
12,83 Steinfurth, Ralf 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
11,89 Rebhan, Frank 68 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
11,69 Steinfurth, Wolfgang 47 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.10.2001 Eppstein
11,68 Lehmann, Andreas 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
11,49 Steyer, Ralph-Jürgen 63 LG Eppstein-Hornau 08.05.2001 Eppstein
10,80 Becker, Harald 57 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
10,73 Zunker, Achim 65 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
10,73 Weck, Thorsten 81 TSG Münster 29.05.2001 Eppstein
10,73 Wohlert, Kay 62 LG Stadt Hattersheim 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
Diskuswurf - 2 kg -
42,60 Clauss, Alexander 70 TV Hofheim/Ts.  06.07.2001 Eppstein
41,94 Clauss, Roland 70 TV Hofheim/Ts.  21.08.2001 Kelkheim
39,96 Steinfurth, Ralf 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
36,88 Steinfurth, Wolfgang 47 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.10.2001 Eppstein
36,30 Schmidt, Gerd 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 06.07.2001 Eppstein
36,04 Rebhan, Frank 68 TV Hofheim/Ts.  15.05.2001 Kelkheim
34,95 Steyer, Ralph-Jürgen 63 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.05.2001 Eppstein
34,01 Wohlert, Kay 62 LG Stadt Hattersheim 20.10.2001 Eppstein
33,98 Schmiedler, Lutz 59 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
30,82 Lehmann, Andreas 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.05.2001 Eppstein
Speerwurf - 800 g -
60,02 Clauss, Roland 70 TV Hofheim/Ts.  21.08.2001 Kelkheim
49,50 Rebhan, Frank 68 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
47,67 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
44,11 Hartmann, Tobias 80 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
43,04 Lehmann, Andreas 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
42,56 Schmidt, Gerd 72 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
39,02 Schmiedler, Lutz 59 LG Eppstein-Hornau 06.05.2001 Steinbach
38,63 Müller, Christian 62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
38,07 Hacker, Benedikt 80 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Friedberg
35,34 Kellner, Ralph 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
Fünfkampf  (Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 200 m, Diskuswurf, 1500 m)
3250 Ullrich, Dominic 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(6,64-47,11-22,47-27,07-4:31,93)
2689 Haag, Christian 70 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29.09.2001 Nieder-Olm
(5,89-30,52-23,96-25,49-4:29,94)
2482 Kellner, Ralph 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
(5,35-35,34-25,04-22,61-4:31,87)
2456 Hacker, Benedikt 80 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(5,98-38,07-23,63-17,85-5:10,51)
2272 Rossnagel, Markus 81 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(6,13-24,44-23,76-25,14-5:40,28)
2237 Müller, Christian 62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
(5,44-38,63-24,41-24,42-5:44,01)
2163 Sieper, Jochen 71 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
(5,32-30,28-24,25-18,50-5:10,68)
2022 Olschewski, Frank 67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
(5,23-33,95-27,47-27,36-5:27,24)
1845 Turek, Thomas 64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
(4,81-26,46-25,98-25,26-5:40,07)
Fünfkampf Mannschaft
7898 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(D. Kuprasch 3250, B. Hacker 2456, M. Rossnagel 2192)
6882 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
(J. Kellner 2482, C. Müller 2403, J. Sieper 2163)
5547 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29.09.2001 Nieder-Olm
(Haag 2689, Turek 1666, Wirth 1192)
 Frauen  
100 m
13,12 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
13,95 Haag, Michaela 69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
14,14 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.04.2001 Rimbach
14,22 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
14,24 Hessemer, Gabriele 61 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
14,2 Eisele, Monika 56 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Langen
14,53 Köhler, Yvonne 73 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.04.2001 Rimbach
15,01 Urban, Petra 67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
15,06 Eichhorn, Evelyn 59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Wetzlar
15,3 Lentz, Annette 55 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Langen
200 m
26,79 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
26,81 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.08.2001 Alsfeld
27,92 Haag, Michaela 69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
30,03 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 03.06.2001 Limburgerhof
30,39 Hessemer, Gabriele 61 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
30,69 Albert, Yvonne 80 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.07.2001 Wetzlar
30,77 Eichhorn, Evelyn 59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 04.07.2001 Pfungstadt
30,78 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
400 m
59,53 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23.06.2001 Baunatal
67,61 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 04.07.2001 Pfungstadt
71,67 Eichhorn, Evelyn 59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 25.07.2001 Wetzlar
800 m
 2:20,34 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24.06.2001 Baunatal
2:30,30 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Limburgerhof
 2:52,05 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
 2:53,55 Turek, Susanne 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
 2:57,33 Eichhorn, Evelyn 59 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 04.08.2001 Dietzhölztal
 3:00,11 Kappei, Ute 49 TSG Sulzbach 09.05.2001 Pfungstadt
 3:02,76 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Limburgerhof
 3:14,24 Lemence, Brigitte 53 TSG Sulzbach 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1500 m
 5:20,94 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
 5:35,40 Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
3000 m
11:38,28 Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
5000 m
20:37,2 Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.09.2001 Frankfurt
23:13,30 Hemrich, Elisabeth 60 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 12.05.2001 Kassel
24:18,1 Reng, Annemarie 38 SV Fischbach 09.06.2001 Wetzlar
10 km
42:39 Schöngart, Claudia 67 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.04.2001 Münster
43:34 Reinstaedt, Antje 69 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.04.2001 Münster
43:57 Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.01.2001 Jügesheim
44:03 Linicus, Stefanie 61 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.04.2001 Münster
44:32 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 25.03.2001 Rodenbach
45:04 Hilles, Renate 48 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.04.2001 Münster
45:34 Weiss, Sabine 67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 29.04.2001 Münster
45:47 Schön, Angelika 53 LG Stadt Hattersheim 07.07.2001 Bad Soden
45:48 Lenz, Anja 63 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.04.2001 Münster
46:39 Böhler, Elke 64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24.05.2001 Hofheim
Halbmarathon
 1:34:48 Linicus, Stefanie 61 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:39:04 Hilles, Renate 48 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:41:22 Böhler, Elke 64 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:42:03 Beul, Marie-Luise 55 SC DJK Flörsheim 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:43:19 Ladner, Lisa 62 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:43:20 Burschäpers, Chrsitiane 57 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:45:26 Schön, Angelika 53 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:45:33 Lenz, Anja 63 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
 1:46:37 Weinert, Sabine 53 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
1:48:34 Fach, Elfriede 52 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
Halbmarathon Mannschaft
 4:57:11 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(S. Linicus 1:34:48, R. Hilles 1:39:04, C. Burschäpers 1:43:19)
 5:25:10 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(E. Böhler 1:41:22, M. Wagner 1:49:46, C. Menzel 1:54:02)
 5:40:04 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Kelkheim
(A. Lenz 1:45:33, S. Weinert 1:46:37, C. Kostka 2:07:54)
Marathon
3:53:04 Fach, Elfriede 52 TSG Münster 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
3:55:04 Günther, Irene 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
4:12:22 Menzel, Claudia 65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.10.2001 Frankfurt
4:19:46 Weiss, Sabine 67 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.05.2001 Mainz
4:32:32 Steinert, Giesela 58 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.04.2001 Hamburg
4:34:18 Beusse, Christel 61 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.04.2001 Hamburg
4:59:35 Schneider, Sabine 68 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.04.2001 Hamburg
Marathon Mannschaft
14:06:25 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 22.04.2001 Hamburg
(Steinert, Beuße,Schneider) LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
100 m Hürden
16,25 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.08.2001 Alsfeld
17,72 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 03.06.2001 Limburgerhof
400 m Hürden
69,81 Pasche, Corinna 74 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 06.06.2001 Rimbach
74,08 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 23.06.2001 Baunatal
4 x 100 m
55,65 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
(A. Bouchee 83, L. Walentowski 82, Y. Albert 80, G. Hessemer 61)
4 x 400 m
 4:08,22 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24.05.2001 Gießen
(C. Pasche 74, D. Christian 80, M. Haag 69, S. Hohm 82)
 5:37,27 TSG Sulzbach 24.05.2001 Gießen
(U. Kappei 49, G. Ziegler 59, B. Lemence53, H. Laube 47)
3 x 800 m
 8:27,43 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 24.05.2001 Gießen
(S. Turek 66, S. Weiss 67, I. Günther 68)
 8:51,41 TSG Sulzbach 24.05.2001 Gießen
(U. Kappei 49, G. Ziegler 59, B. Lemence 53)
10:00,6 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15.05.2001 Griesheim
(M. Gonnermann 70, C. Menzel 65, E. Hemrich 60)
Hochsprung
1,48 Braune, Andrea 81 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,48 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,44 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.07.2001 Saulheim
1,22 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
Stabhochsprung
2,10 Ullrich, Ines 76 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
Weitsprung
4,99 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 08.05.2001 Eppstein
4,97 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,86 Haag, Michaela 69 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,70 Kilb, Anita 81 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,31 Eisele, Monika 56 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Langen
4,30 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
4,28 Ullrich, Ines 76 LG Stadt Hattersheim 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
4,08 Hessemer, Gabriele 61 TV Hofheim/Ts.  05.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,88 Lentz, Annette 55 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Langen
3,75 Lauer, Maritta 63 LG Stadt Hattersheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
Kugelstoß - 4 kg
12,95 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.08.2001 Alsfeld
11,36 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 28.04.2001 Niederselters
11,13 Halboth, Susanne 66 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.09.2001 Obidos/Portugal
9,92 Kilb, Anita 81 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
9,60 Zunker, Ellen 78 TSG Münster 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
8,57 Eisele, Monika 56 LG Stadt Hattersheim 19.05.2001 Langen
8,36 Hessemer, Gabriele 61 TV Hofheim/Ts.  21.08.2001 Kelkheim
8,27 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.07.2001 Geisenheim
7,66 Papenhausen, Claudia 45 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
7,50 Steinfurth, Hildegard 63 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
Diskuswurf - 1 kg -
32,88 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
32,85 Janoske, Kerstin 78 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
31,64 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
30,10 Halboth, Susanne 66 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.09.2001 Obidos/Portugal
26,84 Kilb, Anita 81 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
26,09 Zunker, Ellen 78 TSG Münster 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
22,30 Papenhausen, Claudia 55 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
22,26 Hessemer, Gabriele 61 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
19,80 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 10.06.2001 Wetzlar
Speerwurf - 600 g -
39,18 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 22.08.2001 Alsfeld
35,10 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Limburgerhof
31,59 Noll, Andrea 66 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
17,26 Hessemer, Gabriele 61 TV Hofheim/Ts.  15.05.2001 Kelkheim
Siebenkampf (100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200 m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800 m)
4503 Huck, Regina 77 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21./22.08.2001 Alsfeld
(16,25-1,39-12,95-26,81-4,93-39,18-2:31,60)
3540 Steinfurth, Yvonne 71 LG Eppstein-Hornau 03./04.06.2001 Limburgerhof
(17,72-1,45-11,29-30,03-4,58-35,10-3:02,76)
 männliche Jugend A
100 m
12,07 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
12,31 Schweitzer, Stefan 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
12,2 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
12,61 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
12,9 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,51 Bakija, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,54 Lehn, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 28.04.2001 Friedberg
200 m
24,88 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
400 m
57,70 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
58,25 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
61,03 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
69,63 Bakija, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
800 m
 2:11,56 Weber, Andreas 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
 2:20,24 Raab, Milan 83 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4 x 100 m
46,06 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
(M. Raab 83, C. Mell 85, F. Trutter 84, O. Reinhard 84)
46,34 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
(S. Schweitzer 82, M. Odey 84, F. Herber 82, C. Lehn 82)
Hochsprung
1,70 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
1,65 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,58 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,42 Bakija, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
6,17 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 28.04.2001 Friedberg
5,35 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,75 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,32 Bakija, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Dreisprung
11,79 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
11,33 Schober, Andreas 83 TSG Sulzbach 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Kugelstoß - 6,25 kg -
11,31 Schweitzer, Stefan 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 28.04.2001 Friedberg
11,19 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 26.05.2001 Steinbach
11,13 Schwarzer, Michael 83 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
10,01 Lehn, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
9,93 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
9,43 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
9,34 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
7,41 Bakija, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Diskuswurf - 1,75 kg -
30,80 Lehn, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
29,84 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
27,82 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 800 g -
40,26 Schweitzer, Stefan 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.06.2001 Koblenz
34,40 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
33,32 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
Fünfkampf (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m)
2604 Herber, Patrick 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,19*-6,06-9,34-1,58-57,70)
2297 Burkhardt, Matthias 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,61*-5,35-9,43-1,62-61,03)
2285 Lamparth, Jens 82 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,90-4,75-10,41-1,62-58,25)
1451 Bakija, Christian 82 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,51-4,32-7,41-1,42-69,63)
 weibliche Jugend A  
100 m
14,83 Schwanz, Claudia 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.06.2001 Bad Homburg
400 m
60,72 Hohm, Sabine 82 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
400 m Hürden
75,39 Hohm, Sabine 82 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
Hochsprung
1,30 Schwanz, Claudia 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Weitsprung
4,67 Stieb, Stefanie 82 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,36 Schwanz, Claudia 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Kugelstoß - 4 kg -
9,73 Walentowski, Lydia 82 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
8,81 Bouchee, Anne 83 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
8,19 Stieb, Stefanie 82 LG Eppstein-Hornau 29.05.2001 Eppstein
7,80 Schwanz, Claudia 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
Diskuswurf - 1 kg -
22,79 Walentowski, Lydia 82 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
21,25 Bouchee, Anne 83 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
13,66 Hönig, Julia 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
Speerwurf - 600 g -
27,38 Schwanz, Claudia 83 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
23,66 Walentowski, Lydia 82 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
22,36 Bouchee, Anne 83 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
 männliche Jugend B  
100 m
11,72 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.05.2001 Friedberg
11,84 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.2001 Friedberg
11,99 Mell, Christopher 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
12,38 Reinhard, Olaf 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
12,46 Tavitsainen, Niko 84 TSG Sulzbach 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
12,80 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
13,1 Pulko, Daniel 85 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
200 m
23,82 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
24,35 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
28,25 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 28.04.2001 Friedberg
400 m
52,88 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.08.2001 Hahn
59,43 Tavitsainen, Nico 84 TSG Sulzbach 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
60,38 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.2001 Friedberg
61,18 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1000 m
3:12,1 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.06.2001 Bad Homburg
10 km
49:05 Mrdja, Marko 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 24.05.2001 Hofheim/Höchst
110 m Hürden
16,4 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.06.2001 Bruchköbel
Hochsprung
1,70 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
1,70 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.08.2001 Pfungstadt
1,64 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.05.2001 Friedberg
1,50 Tavitsainen, Niko 84 TSG Sulzbach 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
5,92 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.2001 Friedberg
5,80 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.05.2001 Friedberg
5,69 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
5,46 Tavitsainen, Niko 84 TSG Sulzbach 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,71 Pulko, Daniel 85 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
Dreisprung
11,55 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
11,43 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
Kugelstoß - 5 kg -
12,29 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
11,88 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
10,50 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 21.07.2001 Alsfeld
10,06 Hartmann, Nils 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
9,92 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.06.2001 Bad Homburg
8,80 Pulko, Daniel 85 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.08.2001 Hattersheim
8,60 Görlach, Markus 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
8,40 Tavitsainen, Niko 84 TSG Sulzbach 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Diskuswurf - 1,5 kg -
23,66 Görlach, Markus 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Speerwurf - 600 g -
44,79 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Taunusstein
35,06 Görlach, Markus 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
30,62 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Fünfkampf (100 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m)
2903 Trutter, Frederik 84 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(11,72-5,80-10,09-1,64-53,38)
2723 Odey, Manuel 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.2001 Friedberg
(11,84*-5,92-10,96-1,68-60,38)
2387 Bitter, Martin 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,12-5,40-12,29-1,62-61,18)
2248 Tavitsainen, Niko 84 TSG Sulzbach 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,46-5,46-8,40-1,50-60,97)
 weibliche Jugend B  
100 m
13,62 Dittrich, Ilka 84 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
14,32 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
14,33 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,76 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
14,68 Stieb, Sonja 85 LG Eppstein-Hornau 03.06.2001 Limburgerhof
15,03 Hübers, Anna 86 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
15,2 Heeb, Frauke 84 LG Main-Taunus West 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
16,62 Mnich, Kinga 84 LG Stadt Hattersheim 03.06.2001 Bruchköbel
200 m
28,02 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
30,53 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 28.04.2001 Rimbach
30,58 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
32,06 Häb, Sina 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
400 m
73,41 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
800 m
 2:45,27  Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
 2:45,67  Stieb, Sonja 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
100 m Hürden
17,26 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.05.2001 Friedberg
17,58 Stieb, Sonja 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
19,13 Heeb, Frauke 84 LG Main-Taunus West 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
20,48 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4 x 100 m
57,87 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
(I. Dittrich 84, F. Heeb 84, M. Gopo 84, D. Heeb 84)
Hochsprung
1,57 Stieb, Sonja 85 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,51 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
1,45 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
1,42 Heeb, Frauke 84 LG Main-Taunus West 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,40 Emrich, Mona 85 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.08.2001 Fulda
1,34 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,25 Thümmel, Julia 85 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
Weitsprung
5,01 Stieb, Sonja 85 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
4,73 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,61 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 30.05.2001 Wiesbaden
4,40 Heeb, Dörthe 84 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,37 Heeb, Frauke 84 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,30 Thümmel, Julia 85 TV Hofheim/Ts.  26.05.2001 Steinbach
4,22 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,84 Hübers, Anna 86 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 26.05.2001 Steinbach
3,59 Gopo, Melika 85 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
Kugelstoß - 4 kg -
8,78 Emrich, Mona 85 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.08.2001 Fulda
8,31 Stieb, Sonja 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 07.08.2001 Eppstein
8,13 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
7,97 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
7,68 Heeb, Dörthe 84 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
7,50 Hessemer, Stephanie 85 TV Hofheim/Ts.  21.08.2001 Kelkheim
7,48 Bosnic, Vesna 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.08.2001 Fulda
7,10 Thümmel, Julia 85 TV Hofheim/Ts.  21.08.2001 Kelkheim
6,93 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
6,90 Heeb, Frauke 84 LG Main-Taunus West 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Diskuswurf - 1 kg -
23,87 Bosnic, Vesna 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.08.2001 Taunusstein
23,09 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 600 g -
32,31 Emrich, Mona 84 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.08.2001 Fulda
25,38 Stieb, Sonja 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
25,30 Bosnic, Vesna 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.08.2001 Fulda
24,39 Heeb, Dörthe 84 LG Main-Taunus West 26.05.2001 Steinbach
23,58 Hessemer, Stephanie 86 TV Hofheim/Ts.  14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
22,70 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 26.05.2001 Steinbach
19,09 Thümmel, Julia 85 TSG Münster 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
19,06 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
18,13 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
Vierkampf (100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m)
2019 Stieb, Sonja 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(17,58-1,50-7,64-14,77)
1671 Heeb, Frauke 84 LG Main-Taunus West 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(19,13-1,42-6,90-15,20)
1647 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(20,48-1,34-7,72-14,33)
1942 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(17,26-1,48-5,82-14,58)
1639 Rosenau, Natalie 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(20,46-1,44-7,60-15,09)
Siebenkampf (100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800 m)
3390 Stieb, Sonja 84 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15./16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(17,58-1,50-7,64-14,77-4,67-25,38-2:45,67)
3035 Lemence, Vanessa 85 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15./16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(17,84-1,46-6,13-14,75-4,37-19,06-2:45,27)
2240 Büchy, Jennifer 85 TSG Münster 15./16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(20,48-1,34-7,72-14,33-4,22-17,01-aufg.)
 Schüler M15  
100 m
11,6 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
12,66 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
12,6 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
13,2 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster   01.09.2001 Hofheim
13,66 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.06.2001 Bad Homburg
13,88 Koch, Max 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
13,9 Jakobi, Sebastian 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
14,4 Brandt, Christoph  86 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
1000 m
3:06,9 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster   02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:12,7 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
3:27,7 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:30,0 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim  15.06.2001 Bad Homburg
80 m Hürden
11,49 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
12,43 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 24.06.2001 Baunatal
12,66 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
14,0 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
Hochsprung
1,65 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,62 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
1,56 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 14.08.2001 Fulda
1,42 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster  15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,32 Koch, Maximilian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
Stabhochsprung
1,80 Koch, Max 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
Weitsprung
5,95 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
5,69 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
5,05 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4,91 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
4,74 Brandt, Christoph 86 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,73 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster   02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,26 Koch, Maximlian  86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
Kugelstoß - 4 kg -
11,36 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
11,34 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 14.08.2001 Fulda
10,70 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
9,40 Brandt, Christoph 86 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
8,25 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster   15.09.2001 Sulzbach
8,18 Jakobi, Sebastian 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
7,93 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
Diskuswurf - 1 kg -
36,64 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
27,05 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.06.2001 Idstein
24,19 Jakobi, Sebastian 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
22,74 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
16,13 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 600 g -
38,32 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
31,76 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
30,51 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
29,50 Jakobi, Sebastian 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
26,32 Koch, Maximilian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
25,14 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
Vierkampf (100 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß)
1727 Oelck, Florian   86 TSG Münster   15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,46-4,49-1,42-8,25)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
2611 Hartmann, Nils   86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(12,41-12,66-5,37-1,58-30,51)
2609 Niedermeier, Tobias 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(12,66-11,86-5,26-1,46-36,03)
2400 Kunzmann, Florian 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(13,56-13,01-4,82-1,58-26,32)
Blockwettkampf Wurf (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
2006 Gartenmaier, Martin 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(14,17-14,99-4,91-7,93-21,42)
 Schüler M14  
100 m
12,53 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim  25.08.2001 Flieden
13,05 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim  15.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,33 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,53 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,5 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
13,76 Bäcker, Philipp  87 TV Hofheim/Ts. 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
13,96 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
14,1 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,11 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,1 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1000 m
3:04,6 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
3:05,9 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Reinheim
3:09,5 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:16,2 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
3:20,4 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
3:28,4 Pester, Florian  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
4:08,9 Santa, Peter 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4:15,0 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
2000 m
7:16,0 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
7:48,5 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 22.07.2001 Saulheim
80 m Hürden
13,4 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
14,53 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 22.07.2001 Saulheim
15,12 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
15,47 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
15,83 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
Hochsprung
1,62 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,50 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,50 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,46 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,40 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,34 Santa, Peter 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,32 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
1,26 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,26 Alt, Benedikt 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,22 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Stabhochsprung
2,00 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
Weitsprung
5,87 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
5,25 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,84 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,80 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim 06.07.2001 Eppstein
4,74 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
4,65 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,41 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,34 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,30 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,17 Pester, Florian  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Kugelstoß - 4 kg -
10,83 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Kreuztal
10,25 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
9,64 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
9,27 Thaler, Pascal 87 TSG Marxheim 06.07.2001 Eppstein
9,24 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
9,06 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
8,85 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
7,69 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
7,47 Santa, Peter 87 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
7,11 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Diskuswurf - 1 kg -
30,94 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
27,88 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
25,37 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
24,30 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
21,53 Obeidullah, Jamali 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
20,70 Santa, Peter 87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Speerwurf - 600 g -
41,75 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
31,03 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
27,94 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
27,23 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
27,08 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
25,34 Santa, Peter 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
23,76 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
21,68 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
19,73 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
19,31 Alt, Benedikt 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
Vierkampf (100 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß)
1851 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,33-5,25-1,54-7,69)
1812 Thaler, Pascal   87 TSG Marxheim  15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,05-4,51-1,46-8,85)
1651 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,53-4,84-1,26-7,82)
1642 Hinkel, Tim 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,93-4,42-1,34-8,33)
1626 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,10-4,34-1,50-6,72)
1582 Bechtluft, Burkhard 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim  15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,11-4,22-1,30-8,26)
1442 Radau, Dominique 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,59-4,30-1,22-6,83)
1425 Santa, Peter 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(15,45-4,03-1,34-6,89)
1343 Alt, Benedikt 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(15,61-4,11-1,26-6,20)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
2410 Panthen, Maximilian 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim  26.05.2001 Baunatal
(13,03-13,69-5,06-1,46-30,04)
2131 Arnold, Nils 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(13,79-15,12-4,70-1,42-19,73)
1951 Czyrt, Tobias 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(14,75-15,47-3,81-1,38-21,68)
Blockwettkampf Lauf (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)
2196 Becker, Alexander 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim  26.05.2001 Baunatal
(13,96-15,83-4,74-58,00-7:15,96)
1976 Gerny, Friedrich 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 22.07.2001 Saulheim
(14,17-14,53-4,05-37,00-7:48,49)
 Schüler A  
4 x 100 m
47,11 LG Stadt Hattersheim    23.06.2001 Baunatal
(M. Panthen 87, N. Hartmann 86, T. Niedermeier 86, F. Kunzmann 86)
53,96 LG Stadt Hattersheim    25.08.2001 Flieden
(F.  Pester 87, M. Gartenmaier 86, O. Jamali 88, B. Bechtluft 87)
57,4 TSG Münster    01.09.2001 Hofheim
(P. Santa 87, D. Radau 87, T. Hinkel 87, F. Oelck 86)
Blockwettkampf Mannschaften
12226 LG Stadt Hattersheim    26.05.2001 Baunatal
(N.  Hartmann 2611, T. Niedermeier 2609, M.Panthen 2410,
F. Kunzmann 2400, A. Becker 2196)
 Schülerinnen W15  
100 m
13,7 Thaler, Michelle 86 TSG Marxheim 15.06.2001 Bad Homburg
13,75 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
14,2 Knäbe, Jennifer  86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
14,46 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
16,6 Lolies, Ilka 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
800 m
2:38,3 Thaler, Michelle 86 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
2:48,8 Schäfer, Alina   86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 08.08.2001 Wiesbaden
2:58,3 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
80 m Hürden
12,62 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 05.05.2001 Alsfeld
17,1 Lolies, Ilka 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
Hochsprung
1,48 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
1,47 Thaler, Michelle 86 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,30 Knäbe, Jennifer  86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
1,29 Lolies, Ilka 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
1,18 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
4,93 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.06.2001 Reinheim
4,72 Thaler, Michelle 86 TSG Marxheim 15.06.2001 Bad Homburg
4,53 Knäbe, Jennifer  86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
4,28 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Reinheim
4,10 Hessemer, Stephanie 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4,10 Hübers, Anna 86 TSG Neuenhain 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Kugelstoß - 3 kg -
9,89 Thaler, Michelle 86 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
9,07 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
8,96 Bosnic, Vesna 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Reinheim
8,85 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 07.08.2001 Eppstein
8,30 Hessemer, Stephanie 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
7,47 Djakovic, Marina 86 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
6,92 Häb, Sina 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
5,35 Lolies, Ilka 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
Diskuswurf - 750 g -
25,89 Bosnic, Vesna 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
25,44 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
18,40 Djakovic, Marina 86 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 600 g -
28,79 Thaler, Michelle 86 TSG Marxheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
25,73 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
25,30 Bosnic, Vesna 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.08.2001 Fulda
20,00 Hessemer, Stephanie 86 TV Hofheim/Ts. 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
19,12 Djakovic, Marina 86 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
Vierkampf (100 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß)
1528 Burschäpers, Male 86 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(15,27-4,01-1,18-8,29)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)
2513 Becker, Maike 86 LG Stadt Hattersheim 26.05.2001 Baunatal
(13,75-12,99-4,85-1,48-25,73)
 Schülerinnen W14  
100 m
14,0 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 01.09.2001 Hofheim
14,44 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster   19.05.2001 Friedberg
14,75 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster   15.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,81 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,6 Spies, Rita 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
14,8 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 28.04.2001 Rimbach
15,26 Haine, Kerstin   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
15,3 Seidel, Catharina 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
15,5 Weidmann, Julia  87 TSG Niederhofheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
15,6 Bitter, Johanna  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
800 m
2:43,2 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
2:46,2 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
2:52,3 Bitter, Johanna  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
80 m Hürden
15,5 Haine, Kerstin   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.09.2001 Hofheim
16,0 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.09.2001 Hofheim
16,1 Bitter, Johanna  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
16,2 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
16,6 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Hochsprung
1,38 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,35 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,30 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
1,30 Haine, Kerstin   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
1,30 Bitter, Johanna  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,18 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,18 Weidmann, Julia  87 TSG Niederhofheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,14 Marzouk, Melanie 87 TSG Niederhofheim   15.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,06 Herber, Tanja 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
4,59 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 06.07.2001 Eppstein
4,57 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4,38 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,20 Haine, Kerstin   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 08.05.2001 Eppstein
4,12 Seidel, Catharina 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau  20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,11 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 15.06.2001 Bad Homburg
3,96 Bitter, Johanna  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,71 Weidmann, Julia  87 TSG Niederhofheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,67 Herber, Tanja 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,47 Spies, Rita 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
Kugelstoß - 3 kg -
10,12 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
8,02 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
7,97 Glaser, Nina 87 TG Unterliederbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
7,03 Haine, Kerstin   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 14.06.2001 Heusenstamm
6,89 Spies, Rita 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
6,69 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
6,56 Weidmann, Julia  87 TSG Niederhofheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
6,56 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
6,53 Seidel, Catharina 87 LG Eppstein-Hornau   20.05.2001 Eppstein
6,47 Herber, Tanja 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Diskuswurf - 750 g -
26,96 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
16,81 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 01.09.2001 Hofheim
16,74 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Speerwurf - 600 g -
27,10 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
16,20 Hopfeld, Julia   87 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
14,57 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Vierkampf (100 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß)
1691 Peters, Anne 87 TSG Neuenhain 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,28-4,53-1,38-6,24)
1623 Hopfeld, Julia 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,75-4,38-1,34-6,41)
1597 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,67-3,84-1,18-9,46)
1567 Schäfer, Alina   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(14,81-4,22-1,18-7,93)
1377 Haine, Kerstin   87 LG Eppstein-Hornau 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(15,60-3,82-1,14-6,59)
1362 Bitter, Johanna  87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(16,04-3,47-1,30-5,60)
1296 Weidmann, Julia  87 TSG Niederhofheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(16,27-3,48-1,18-6,07)
1203 Herber, Tanja 87 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(16,85-3,67-1,06-6,07)
1172 Marzouk, Melanie 87 TSG Niederhofheim  15.09.2001 Sulzbach
(16,97-3,15-1,14-5,80)
Blockwettkampf Wurf (100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
2043 Fach, Esther 87 TSG Münster 19.05.2001 Friedberg
(14,44-17,94-3,98-8,68-24,17)
 Schülerinnen A  
4 x 100 m
61,5 LG Stadt Hattersheim    02.06.2001 Idstein
(I. Lolies 86, R. Spies 87, J. Bitter 87, J. Knäbe 86)
 Schüler M13  
75 m
10,09 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
10,24 Ammon, Marcel 88 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
10,0 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Reinheim
10,6 Richert, Andreas 88 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
10,8 Fülscher, Finn   88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
10,8 Schlepper, Maximilian 88 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,05 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
10,9 Beese, Marc-Andre 88 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
11,0 Pufahl, Karsten  88 TSG Sulzbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
11,39 Elmer, Roman  88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
1000 m
3:13,5 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
3:15,8 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 12.09.2001 Wiesbaden
3:31,1 Morlang, Sebastian 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:31,6 Richert, Andreas 88 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:34,3 Ripperger, Benedikt 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
3:34,9 Dahchour, Hischam 88 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:36,7 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:38,9 Büttner, Matthias 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:45,8 Ernst, Andreas   88 TV Lorsbach 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:58,7 Büttner, Samuel  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
60 m Hürden
10,08 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
10,43 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
11,41 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
11,78 Franz, Constantin 88 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
12,8 Büttner, Samuel  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
Hochsprung
1,50 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,46 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,42 Beese, Marc-Andre 88 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,38 Roßberg, Robert  88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,38 Ammon, Marcel 88 TuS Kriftel   16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,34 Franz, Constantin 88 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,30 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,22 Bambach, Simon   88 TV Hofheim/Ts.   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,20 Büttner, Matthias 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,20 Ernst, Matthias  88 TV Lorsbach   02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,20 Böhme, Niklas 88 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Stabhochsprung
1,70 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 25.08.2001 Flieden
Weitsprung
5,29 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
5,00 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,66 Fülscher, Finn   88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,64 Beese, Marc-Andre 88 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4,63 Ammon, Marcel 88 TuS Kriftel   01.09.2001 Hofheim
4,48 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
4,45 Franz, Constantin 88 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,27 Richert, Andreas 88 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,18 Pufahl, Karsten  88 TSG Sulzbach   20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,11 Büttner, Matthias 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Kugelstoß - 3 kg -
12,80 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
10,29 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
9,65 Beese, Marc-Andre 88 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
9,15 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 08.05.2001 Eppstein
8,36 Richert, Andreas 88 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
7,67 Greb, Stephan 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
7,02 Pufahl, Karsten  88 TSG Sulzbach  01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,58 Büttner, Matthias 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,21 Dahchour, Hischam 88 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Diskuswurf - 750 g -
30,59 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
19,33 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 400 g -
34,42 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
26,86 Greb, Stephan 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
13,21 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Ballwurf - 200 g
57,50 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
55,00 Richert, Andreas 88 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
54,00 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
50,00 Beese, Marc-Andre 88 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
50,00 Ammon, Marcel 88 TuS Kriftel   16.09.2001 Sulzbach
41,00 Greb, Stephan 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
39,30 Fülscher, Finn   88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
38,50 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
37,30 Schlepper, Maximilian 88 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
34,10 Dahchour, Hischam 88 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
Vierkampf (75 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf)
1813 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(10,1-4,72-1,46-50,00)
1663 Beese, Marc-Andre 88 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(10,9-4,38-1,42-47,50)
1590 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(10,2-4,92-1,30-27,50)
1368 Roßberg, Robert  88 TV Hofheim/Ts.   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,5-3,80-1,38-24,50)
1348 Büttner, Matthias 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,2-3,85-1,18-32,50)
1294 Greb, Stephan 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,0-3,85-1,10-41,00)
1243 Ripperger, Benedikt 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,1-3,78-1,18-29,00)
1213 Bambach, Simon   88 TV Hofheim/Ts.   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,0-3,70-1,22-22,50)
1115 Büttner, Samuel  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,9-3,25-1,10-25,00)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf)
2395 Banert, Patrick  88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(10,22-10,08-5,00-1,42-57,50)
2289 Kleinert, Florian 88 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(10,31-10,43-5,29-1,46-38,50)
1803 Franz, Constantin 88 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,14-11,78-4,45-1,34-31,00)
1762 Ammon, Marcel 88 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(10,24-aufg.-4,53-1,38-50,00)
Blockwettkampf Lauf  (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 1000 m)
2127 Jamali, Obeidullah 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
(11,05-11,41-4,22-52,00-3:16,15)
Blockwettkampf Wurf (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
2531 Banert, Patrick 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
(10,09-10,56-4,82-12,39-30,59)
 Schüler M12  
75 m
10,84 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts.   29.08.2001 Friedberg
10,8 Schuster, Niclas 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.06.2001 Idstein
11,0 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach  02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,3 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
11,3 Löwe, Jens 89 TSG Niederhofheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
11,3 Bär, Gemal 89 TuS Kriftel   02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,64 Gorges, Martin   89 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
11,71 Dittmann, Moritz 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
11,6 Schütz, Henning  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
11,6 Schumacher, Marcus 89 TSG Niederhofheim  09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1000 m
3:33,1 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Giessen
3:35,8 Fels, Fabian 89 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:40,6 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:43,4 Bär, Gemal 89 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3:52,7 Dittmann, Moritz 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:15,6 Zobel, Benedikt  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
4:18,1 Schütz, Henning  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
4:23,8 Gorges, Martin   89 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4:27,9 Ruppert, Jonas   89 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4:36,1 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
60 m Hürden
11,0 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
11,9 Leissner, Jorit  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
12,5 Gorges, Martin 89 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
12,96 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,14 Löwe, Jens 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,6 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,63 Weiser, Tim 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,07 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
14,36 Weidmann, Markus 89 TSG Niederhofheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Hochsprung
1,40 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 29.08.2001 Friedberg
1,34 Weiser, Tim 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,26 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,25 Wagner, Johannes 89 TV Lorsbach 08.09.2001 Bad Homburg
1,22 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,20 Bambach, Simon   89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,15 Harder, Hendrik  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1,12 Leissner, Jorit  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
1,10 Löwe, Jens 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,06 Schütz, Henning  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
Weitsprung
4,88 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4,26 Weiser, Tim 89 TSG Sulzbach 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4,14 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4,09 Wagner, Johannes 89 TV Lorsbach 08.09.2001 Bad Homburg
4,05 Löwe, Jens 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,05 Gorges, Martin   89 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,98 Bär, Gemal 89 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,96 Fels, Fabian 89 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,92 Leissner, Jorit  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
3,87 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Kugelstoß - 3 kg -
7,80 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,71 Harder, Hendrik  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,70 Hörster, Björn   89 TSG Münster 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
6,21 Sadjadi, Djafar  89 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
5,75 Ruppert, Jonas   89 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
5,70 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
5,70 Weidmann, Markus 89 TSG Niederhofheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
5,65 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
5,45 Gorges, Martin   89 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4,95 Lauer, Marco 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Diskuswurf - 750 g -
18,43 Sadjadi, Djafar  89 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
14,78 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 400 g -
26,50 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
20,17 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
19,13 Sadjadi, Djafar  89 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
9,93 Lauer, Marco 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Ballwurf - 200 g
47,00 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
45,50 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
39,00 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
37,00 Harder, Hendrik  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
35,50 Sadjadi, Djafar  89 TSG Münster 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
35,50 Weiser, Tim 89 TSG Sulzbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
35,00 Leissner, Jorit  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
35,00 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
31,50 Schumacher, Marcus 89 TSG Niederhofheim  09.06.2001 Hattersheim
31,00 Bär, Gemal 89 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Vierkampf (75 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf)
1564 Groh, Rainer 89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(10,9-4,53-1,34-36,00)
1433 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,1-3,76-1,26-38,5 )
1359 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,3-3,89-1,18-34,50)
1330 Weiser, Tim 89 TSG Sulzbach 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,0-3,95-1,30-28,00)
1275 Sadjadi, Djafar  89 TSG Münster 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,1-3,86-1,14-35,50)
1262 Bär, Gemal 89 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,6-3,71-1,14-30,50)
1232 Gorges, Martin 89 LG Main-Taunus West 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,4-3,68-1,14-25,00)
1229 Wagner, Johannes 89 TV Lorsbach 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,9-3,67-1,18-27,00)
1224 Fels, Fabian 89 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,8-3,62-1,14-29,00)
1222 Löwe, Jens 89 TSG Niederhofheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,3-3,82-1,06-26,50)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf)
1680 Löher, Heinrich  89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,51-12,96-3,87-1,14-44,00)
1635 Weiser, Tim 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,42-13,63-4,14-1,34-32,50)
1623 Leissner, Jorit  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
(12,07-12,19-3,92-1,12-35,00)
1604 Löber, Armin 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,57-14,07-3,78-1,22-37,50)
1517 Löwe, Jens 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,71-13,14-4,05-1,10-27,50)
1449 Gorges, Martin   89 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,64-12,50-4,05-0,94-23,00)
1152 Weidmann, Markus 89 TSG Niederhofheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,19-14,36-3,01-1,02-23,50)
Blockwettkampf Lauf (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 1000 m)
1351 Schmidt, Alexander 89 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(13,12-13,60-3,59-33,50-4:49,64)
 Schüler B  
4 x 75 m
43,1 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(S. Greb 88, P. Banert 88, O. Jamali 88, M. Büttner 88)
47,2 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(F. Polak 89, S. Büttner 88, H. Harder 89, H. Schütz 89) 
Vierkampf Mannschaften
6841 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(P. Banert 1813, M. Büttner 1348, S. Greb 1294,
B. Ripperger 1243, H. Schütz 1143)
 Schülerinnen W13  
75 m
10,4 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 04.06.2001 Reinheim
10,99 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
11,24 Schmidt, Tatjana 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
11,1 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,39 Bouchee, Janina  88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
11,2 Lütgendorf, Freya 88 TSG Neuenhain 04.06.2001 Reinheim
11,2 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,52 Ortmann, Julia   88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
11,5 Pitsch, Jennifer 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim  20.05.2001 Eppstein
11,77 Hessemer, Sabrina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
800 m
2:43,9 Bunner, Johanna  88 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
2:53,1 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
3:10,9 Adam, Mira 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
3:41,2 Hessemer, Sabrina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
60 m Hürden
10,9 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 04.06.2001 Reinheim
11,5 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
11,97 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
12,5 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Hochsprung
1,43 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,42 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,29 Schmidt, Tatjana 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 04.06.2001 Reinheim
1,28 Ortmann, Julia   88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,26 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,26 Bunner, Johanna  88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,22 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,22 Adam, Mira 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,18 Lütgendorf, Freya 88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,14 Adam, Julia 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
Weitsprung
4,68 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 04.06.2001 Reinheim
4,40 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 07.08.2001 Eppstein
4,36 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 04.06.2001 Reinheim
4,28 Lütgendorf, Freya 88 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4,18 Pitsch, Jennifer 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim  20.05.2001 Eppstein
4,16 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,13 Ortmann, Julia   88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 04.06.2001 Reinheim
4,12 Bouchee, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
4,08 Schmidt, Tatjana 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
4,02 Hessemer, Sabrina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Kugelstoß - 3 kg -
7,82 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
7,55 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
6,68 Ortmann, Julia   88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,61 Pitsch, Jennifer 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
5,81 Lütgendorf, Freya 88 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
5,49 Hessemer, Sabrina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
5,41 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
5,04 Reichert, Christine 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim  18.08.2001 Hattersheim
Diskuswurf - 750 g -
12,75 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 400 g -
17,83 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
15,84 Bunner, Johanna  88 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
15,16 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
Schlagballwurf
42,00 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
40,50 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
40,00 Lütgendorf, Freya 88 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
39,50 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
37,00 Ortmann, Julia   88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Weiskirchen
37,00 Pitsch, Jennifer 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.06.2001 Idstein
34,00 Hessemer, Sabrina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
33,00 Eichenauer, Anja 88 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
25,50 Bunner, Johanna  88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
25,00 Bouchee, Janina  88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
25,00 Adam, Mira 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
Vierkampf (75 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1807 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(10,8-4,35-1,42-35,50)
1783 Stierstädter, Janina 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(10,9-4,12-1,38-39,50)
1659 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,2-3,98-1,22-42,00)
1533 Ortmann, Julia   88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,6-3,87-1,22-33,50)
1512 Lütgendorf, Freya 88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,6-3,76-1,18-35,50)
1451 Holtz, Stefanie  88 TSG Münster 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,4-3,88-1,26-22,00)
1437 Pitsch, Jennifer 88 LG Stadt Hattersheim  09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,6-3,64-1,10-35,00)
1423 Bunner, Johanna  88 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,9-3,65-1,26-25,50)
1307 Adam, Mira 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,4-3,46-1,22-23,00)
1238 Adam, Julia 88 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,2-3,68-1,14-18,50)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (50 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
2251 Herr, Lisa 88 TSG Neuenhain 27.05.2001 Baunatal
(10,89-11,39-4,28-1,40-34,50)
1702 Powell, Lisa 88 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,60-11,97-4,16-o.g.V.-33,50)
 Schülerinnen W12  
75 m
11,16 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  05.05.2001 Alsfeld
11,0 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,1 Wagner, Isabelle 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.09.2001 Hofheim
11,2 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
11,4 Eichelberg, Imke 89 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Reinheim
11,5 Jakobi, Jaqueline 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
11,89 Spies, Laura 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
11,8 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  09.06.2001 Hattersheim
12,21 Esslinger, Cora  89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
12,2 Fritz, Elisa 89 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
800 m
2:53,4 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:06,0 Dörr, Christina  89 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:06,5 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.06.2001 Idstein
3:09,7 Spies, Laura 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
3:10,1 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:12,3 Nakarada, Andrea 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
3:13,7 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
3:27,5 Harbich, Tanja   89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
60 m Hürden
11,7 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
12,38 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
12,65 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,26 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,41 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
13,6 Wagner, Isabelle 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
14,0 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
15,14 Klaus, Lisa 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Hochsprung
1,20 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,20 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,20 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,15 Spies, Laura 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1,10 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,10 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,10 Harbich, Tanja   89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,10 Nakarada, Andrea 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,10 Fritz, Elisa 89 TSG Münster 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
1,08 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Klaus, Lisa 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
4,13 Wagner, Isabelle 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,07 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
4,02 Eichelberg, Imke 89 LG Eppstein-Hornau 04.06.2001 Reinheim
4,01 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,84 Dörr, Christina  89 TSG Marxheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,78 Lindner, Sara 89 TSG Niederhofheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,74 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,73 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,71 Jakobi, Jaqueline 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,70 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Kugelstoß - 3 kg -
6,80 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 05.05.2001 Alsfeld
6,64 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,33 Laudan, Miriam   90 TSG Münster 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
6,29 Lindner, Sara 89 TG Unterliederbach 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,24 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,22 Bechtluft, Anna  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim   01.09.2001 Hofheim
6,18 Fritz, Elisa 89 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
5,86 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 08.05.2001 Eppstein
5,78 Laudan, Regine   89 TSG Münster 15.06.2001 Bad Homburg
5,53 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
Diskuswurf - 750 g -
17,65 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 21.08.2001 Kelkheim
16,76 Laudan, Miriam   90 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
14,98 Hertler, Katja   90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 21.09.2001 Eppstein
13,60 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 27.05.2001 Baunatal
11,76 Fritz, Elisa 89 TSG Münster 15.05.2001 Kelkheim
Speerwurf - 400 g -
17,10 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 11.09.2001 Kelkheim
5,63 Fritz, Elisa 89 TSG Münster 12.06.2001 Kelkheim
Schlagballwurf
34,50 Harbich, Tanja   89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
33,00 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 ulzbach
31,50 Bechtluft, Anna  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.09.2001 Hofheim
31,50 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
31,00 Nakarada, Andrea 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
30,50 Pufahl, Anne 89 TSG Sulzbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
30,50 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
26,00 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
26,00 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
24,50 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Vierkampf (75 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1501 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,1-4,00-1,18-27,50)
1438 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,1-4,07-1,10-26,00)
1366 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,8-3,43-1,14-29,50)
1348 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(11,2-3,69-1,10-23,00)
1260 Harbich, Tanja   89 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,7-3,34-1,10-29,50)
1253 Nakarada, Andrea 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,7-3,24-1,10-30,00)
1211 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,5-3,16-1,06-28,50)
1137 Kaul-Berlin, Ina 89 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,5-3,20-1,06-21,50)
1131 Dörr, Christina 89 TSG Marxheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,6-3,45-1,06-19,00)
1081 Krist, Ruth 89 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(12,7-3,39-1,02-18,50)
Blockwettkampf Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1919 Pufahl, Silke 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,32-12,38-3,68-1,20-31,50)
1833 Klingler, Tanja  89 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,12-12,65-3,73-1,20-30,50)
1671 Minkley, Stefanie 89 TSG Niederhofheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,82-13,26-3,55-1,08-33,00)
1450 Klaus, Lisa 89 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,76-15,14-3,42-1,08-21,50)
Blockwettkampf Lauf (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf, 800 m)
1819 Thoma, Susann 89 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(11,98-13,41-3,74-24,50-2:55,94)
Blockwettkampf Wurf (50 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)
1846 Ellinghaus, Miriam 89 LG Stadt Hattersheim  27.05.2001 Baunatal
(11,46-12,20-3,97-6,57-13,60)
1601 Erbach, Maja 89 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(12,56-14,73-3,47-6,55-15,64)
 Schülerinnen B  
4 x 75 m
43,5 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(K. Herr 90, J. Bunner 88, F. Lütgendorf 88, L. Herr 88)
44,3 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
(J. Pitsch 88, L. Spies 89, I. Wagner 89, J. Jakobi 89)
45,39 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
(J.  Ortmann 88, S. Hessemer 88, J. Stierstädter 88, A. Bouchee 88) 
45,5 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(A. Eichenauer 88, R. Krist 89, S. Thoma 89, L. Powell 88)
48,7 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
(C. Reichert 88, L. Brockbals 89, A, Nakarada 89, A. Bechtluft 89) 
50,39 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
(C. Esslinger 89, T. Harbich 89, M. Adam 88, J. Adam 88)
Vierkampf Mannschaften
7121 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(J. Stierstädter 1783, J. Ortmann 1533, M. Adam 1307,
T. Harbich 1260, J. Adam 1238)
6228 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(M. Ellinghaus 1438, J. Pitsch 1437, T. Klingler 1366,
A. Nakarada 1253, J. Reuter 734)
 Schüler M11  
50 m
7,4 Schuster, Niclas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim  01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
7,9 Bäcker, Henrik   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
8,03 Hierl, Christoph 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim  29.08.2001 Friedberg
7,8 Bühler, Nicolas  90 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
7,9 Petri, Markus 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
8,0 Aigner, Kai 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,0 Heinze, Robert   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,32 Powell, Max 90 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
8,1 Pötzl, Julian 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
8,37 Dündar, Kisa 90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
1000 m
3:37,4 Jünger, Florian  90 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:43,5 Bäcker, Henrik   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:55,8 Lindner, Alexander 90 TSG Niederhofheim  02.09.2001 Hofheim
4:05,6 Müller, Patrick  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
4:06,2 Hammersen, Tim   90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4:06,9 Lellek, Richard  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
4:16,8 Faß, Markus 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
4:55,2 Steyer, Alexander 90 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Hochsprung
1,20 Schuster, Niclas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,20 Müller, Patrick  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,16 Petri, Markus 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,12 Jünger, Florian  90 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,12 Bielmann, Jens   90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,12 Dreyer, Christian 90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,11 Hierl, Christoph 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
1,08 Powell, Max 90 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Lindner, Alexander 90 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Pötzl, Julian 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Mai, Kevin 90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
4,59 Schuster, Niclas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,23 Bäcker, Henrik   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,04 Petri, Markus 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4,00 Hierl, Christoph 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4,00 Lindner, Alexander 90 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,88 Bühler, Nicolas  90 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,86 Heinze, Robert   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,82 Pötzl, Julian 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
3,73 Jünger, Florian  90 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,58 Powell, Max 90 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Schlagballwurf
47,00 Müller, Patrick  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
43,50 Schuster, Niclas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
41,00 Serrano, Felipe  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
40,50 Dreyer, Christian 90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
37,50 Heinze, Robert   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
36,50 Jünger, Florian  90 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
36,00 Aigner, Kai 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
35,60 Bühler, Nicolas  90 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
35,50 Bäcker, Henrik   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
35,50 Stiblewski, Andreas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
35,50 Sattler, Martin  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Dreikampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1147 Schuster, Niclas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(7,6-4,39-43,00)
991 Bühler, Nicolas  90 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,0-3,88-35,60)
958 Bäcker, Henrik   90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
(8,0-3,60-35,50)
953 Aigner, Kai 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,0-3,54-36,00)
907 Jünger, Florian  90 TSG Niederhofheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,4-3,72-32,80)
895 Powell, Max 90 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,1-3,34-33,00)
846 Faß, Markus 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,6-3,50-30,50)
830 Wendel, Florian  90 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,4-3,42-27,80)
816 Hierl, Christoph 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,41-25,00)
812 Rammelt, Philipp 90 TSG Marxheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,6-3,26-30,10)
Vierkampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1412 Schuster, Niclas 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(7,94-4,31-1,20-38,50)
1233 Müller, Patrick  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,34-3,44-1,20-47,00)
1216 Petri, Markus 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,53-3,81-1,16-31,50)
1157 Powell, Max 90 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,32-3,58-1,08-31,00)
1142 Jünger, Florian  90 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,77-3,43-1,12-34,00)
1136 Bielmann, Jens   90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,93-3,53-1,12-33,50)
1132 Lindner, Alexander 90 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,60-3,78-1,08-28,50)
1122 Dreyer, Christian 90 LG Main-Taunus West   16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,43-3,34-1,12-40,50)
1105 Pötzl, Julian 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,63-3,47-1,08-30,00)
1096 Mai, Kevin 90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,59-3,54-1,08-27,50)
 Schüler M10  
50 m
8,11 Döringer, Daniel 91 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
7,9 Schwörer, Philipp 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,0 Weck, Christopher 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,1 Tschabunin, Christian 91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,2 Rauner, Niklas   91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,2 Schmidt, Heiko   91 TSG Münster   18.08.2001 Hattersheim
8,2 Mohrs, Sascha 91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,2 Hoffmann, Eric   91 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,3 Gräcmann, Patrick 91 TSG Marxheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,3 Nickel, Patrick  91 TuS Kriftel   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,3 Ernst, Sebastian 91 TV Lorsbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
1000 m
3:41,0 Weck, Christopher 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:44,2 Kleine, Florian  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
3:54,3 Klingler, Sascha 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim  02.06.2001 Idstein
3:57,1 Haberlach, Philipp 91 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:58,3 Gräcmann, Patrick 91 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4:01,5 Groot Bramel, Joost 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4:09,0 Müller, Marco 91 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4:11,1 Böhme, Markus 91 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4:11,8 Schmidt, Heiko   91 TSG Münster   18.08.2001 Hattersheim
4:23,9 Schwörer, Philipp 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Hochsprung
1,20 Kleine, Florian  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,16 Döringer, Daniel 91 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,12 Klingler, Sascha 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,04 Fritz, Sebastian 91 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,00 Griedelbach, Timo 91 TSG Marxheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,00 Haberlach, Philipp 91 TSG Marxheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
0,96 Schmidt, Heiko   91 TSG Münster   16.09.2001 Sulzbach
0,92 Grimm, Max 91 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
0,92 Laudan, Lars 91 TSG Münster   16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
4,38 Weck, Christopher 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,20 Döringer, Daniel 91 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,06 Schwörer, Philipp 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,00 Kleine, Florian  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,93 Ernst, Sebastian 91 TV Lorsbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,77 Mohrs, Sascha 91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,72 Fritz, Sebastian 91 TSG Sulzbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,66 Hoffmann, Eric   91 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,65 Griedelbach, Timo 91 TSG Marxheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,61 Haberlach, Philipp 91 TSG Marxheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Schlagballwurf
43,00 Döringer, Daniel 91 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
42,00 Hoffmann, Eric   91 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
41,50 Kleine, Florian  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
41,00 Weck, Christopher 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
40,00 Mohrs, Sascha 91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
37,50 Klingler, Sascha 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
35,50 Rauner, Niklas   91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
33,00 Böhme, Magnus 91 LG Main-Taunus West 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
32,00 Schwörer, Philipp 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
31,50 Gräcmann, Patrick 91 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Dreikampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1044 Döringer, Daniel 91 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(7,9-3,79-43,00)
970 Weck, Christopher 91 TSG Münster 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,2-3,88-35,90)
969 Mohrs, Sascha 91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,68-40,00)
886 Rauner, Niklas   91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,2-3,19-35,50)
876 Hoffmann, Eric   91 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,6-3,59-33,30)
855 Böhme, Magnus 91 LG Main-Taunus West 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,4-3,26-33,00)
818 Klingler, Sascha 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim  09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(9,0-3,19-36,50)
813 Haberlach, Philipp 91 TSG Marxheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,5-3,26-29,00)
813 Gräcmann, Patrick 91 TSG Marxheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,35-25,50)
805 Müller, Marco 91 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,4-3,19-28,00)
Vierkampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1365 Döringer, Daniel 91 TuS Kriftel 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,11-3,98-1,16-43,00)
1283 Kleine, Florian  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,69-3,68-1,20-41,50)
1114 Klingler, Sascha 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,13-3,25-1,12-37,50)
1067 Griedelbach, Timo 91 TSG Marxheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,61-3,65-1,00-28,50)
1049 Haberlach, Philipp 91 TSG Marxheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,80-3,61-1,00-29,00)
1042 Fritz, Sebastian 91 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,56-3,56-1,04-23,50)
983 Schmidt, Heiko   91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,78-3,59-0,96-24,50)
946 Grimm, Max 91 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,00-3,25-0,92-23,50)
662 Laudan, Lars 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(10,58-2,65-0,92-21,00)
620 Groot Bramel, Joost 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,58-3,05-o.g.V.-19,00)
 Schüler C  
4 x 50 m
29,9 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Rüsselsheim
(J. Pötzl 90, M. Petri 90, C. Hierl 90, N. Schuster 90)
31,8 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(J. Bielmann 90, H. Schmidt 91, P. Schwörer 91, C. Weck 91)
32,5 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(K. Mai 90, N. Bühler 90, J. Lemke 91, E. Hoffmann 91)
33,7 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
(L. Scholl 92, M. Schweiger 90, Y. Avenoso 90, A. Miebes 91) 
34,6 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
(O. Anthes 91, D. Haub 90, L. Lauer 91, M. Sattler 90)
34,9 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(S. Turek 91, A. Steyer 90, J. Collischonn 90, S. Hain 90) 
35,2 LG Main-Taunus West 02.06.2001 Idstein
(L. Daudert 92, S. Kling 91, M. Müller 91, M. Böhme 91)
Dreikampf Mannschaften
4650 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(N. Schuster 1147, K.Aigner 953, N. Rauner 886,
M. Faß 846, S. Klingler 818)
3921 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(C. Hierl 816, J. Pötzl 810, L. Scholl 796,
Y. Avenoso 766, M. Sattler 733)
Vierkampf Mannschaften
6258 LG Stadt Hattersheim    16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(N. Schuster 1412, F. Kleine 1283, P. Müller 1233,
M. Petri 1216, S. Klingler 1114)
 Schülerinnen W11  
50 m
7,55 Heide, Zina 90 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
7,94 Alt, Teresa 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
7,99 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
7,9 Thoma, Laura 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,0 Otto, Lisa 90 TSG Marxheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
8,0 Kutschker, Sophie 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 04.06.2001 Reinheim
8,29 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
8,1 Schibblock, Vivian 90 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,38 Viertel, Sandra  90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
8,2 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 04.06.2001 Reinheim
800 m
2:57,7 Otto, Lisa 90 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
2:58,3 Thoma, Laura 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:01,8 Kutschker, Sophie 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:01,9 Morlang, Isabel  90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:08,9 Krieger, Daniela 90 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:09,6 Dipalma, Carina  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:11,1 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
3:17,9 Schmitt, Nadine  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
3:20,0 Siegel, Sylvia   90 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:25,9 Dresselhaus, Kathrin 90 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Hochsprung
1,24 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbac
1,20 Viertel, Sandra  90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,16 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,12 Heide, Zina 90 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,12 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,04 Laudan, Miriam   90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,02 Schmitt, Nadine  90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
0,96 Schulenberg, Laura 90 TSG Niederhofheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
4,50 Heide, Zina 90 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
4,06 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
4,01 Alt, Teresa 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
3,94 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,93 Viertel, Sandra  90 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,82 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,80 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,77 Otto, Lisa 90 TSG Marxheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,72 Emrich, Vera 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
3,72 Engler, Anne-Marlen 90 TG Unterliederbach 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Schlagballwurf
35,90 Engler, Anne-Marlen 90 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
35,50 Laudan, Miriam   90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
34,00 Otto, Lisa 90 TSG Marxheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
32,00 Viertel, Sandra  90 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
31,50 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
31,50 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
29,50 Kerger, Laura 90 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
28,00 Emrich, Vera 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
28,00 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Dreikampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1187 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(7,9-3,79-30,50)
1173 Engler, Anne-Marlen 90 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,4-3,70-35,90)
1156 Otto, Lisa 90 TSG Marxheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,0-3,76-29,00)
1099 Haine, Caroline  90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,69-27,50)
1088 Emrich, Vera 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,5-3,72-28,00)
1076 Kutschker, Sophie 90 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
(8,26-3,58-24,00)
1073 Kerger, Laura 90 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,6-3,55-29,50)
1073 Alt, Teresa 90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,0-3,63-23,00)
1070 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,4-3,45-28,50)
1069 Viertel, Sandra  90 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,3-3,33-29,00)
Vierkampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1522 Heide, Zina 90 TSG Sulzbach 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(7,55-4,50-1,12-23,00)
1461 Viertel, Sandra  90 LG Main-Taunus West 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,38-3,89-1,20-28,00)
1452 Haine, Caroline 90 LG Eppstein-Hornau 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,46-3,80-1,24-26,50)
1440 Bender, Sina 90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(7,99-3,51-1,12-31,50)
1418 Herr, Karen 90 TSG Neuenhain 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,50-3,82-1,16-28,50)
1295 Laudan, Miriam   90 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,94-3,30-1,04-35,50)
998 Schulenberg, Laura 90 TSG Niederhofheim  16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,48-3,01-0,96-21,50)
 Schülerinnen W10  
50 m
8,13 Hahn, Madeleine  91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
8,21 Schönrich, Katrin 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
8,24 Hastrich, Lisa   91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
8,29 Schneider, Jana  91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
8,32 Groh, Valerie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
8,33 Groh, Natalie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 20.05.2001 Gießen
8,1 Holtz, Christina 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
8,44 Rahner, Alena 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.05.2001 Bruchköbel
8,2 Lorenz, Janine   91 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,3 Möller, Lena Sophie 91 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,3 Winkler, Tatjana 91 LG Main-Taunus West   02.09.2001 Hofheim
800 m
3:01,3 Groh, Valerie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:05,5 Sommerer, Johanna 91 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:08,8 Groh, Natalie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:09,7 Kühner, Hella 91 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:12,1 Schneider, Jana  91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:14,9 Jessat, Leonie   91 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:28,7 Böttcher, Iris   91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:28,8 Marzouk, Marina  91 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3:29,5 Pitsch, Vanessa  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
Hochsprung
1,12 Schönrich, Katrin 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Rahner, Alena 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Holtz, Christina 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,08 Mildner, Andrea  91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,04 Pitsch, Vanessa  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,00 Kühner, Hella 91 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
1,00 Marzouk, Marina  91 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
Weitsprung
3,90 Holtz, Christina 91 TSG Münster 20.05.2001 Eppstein
3,85 Niess, Annika 91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
3,81 Schönrich, Katrin 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,77 Lorenz, Janine   91 TuS Kriftel 02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,76 Winkler, Tatjana 91 LG Main-Taunus West   02.09.2001 Hofheim
3,69 Rahner, Alena 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,66 Groh, Natalie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 29.08.2001 Friedberg
3,62 Pitsch, Vanessa  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
3,60 Groh, Valerie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 29.08.2001 Friedberg
3,58 Möller, Lena Sophie 91 TSG Neuenhain 02.09.2001 Hofheim
Schlagballwurf
35,00 Pitsch, Vanessa  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
29,00 Winkler, Tatjana 91 LG Main-Taunus West 02.09.2001 Hofheim
28,50 Rahner, Alena 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
28,00 Schneider, Jana  91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
27,00 Schönrich, Katrin 91 TSG Münster 02.09.2001 Hofheim
26,50 Hastrich, Lisa   91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
26,50 Marzouk, Marina  91 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
25,50 Mildner, Andrea  91 TSG Münster 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
25,00 Zopfs, Annalena  91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 20.05.2001 Eppstein
23,50 Lorenz, Janine   91 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
Dreikampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1086 Winkler, Tatjana 91 LG Main-Taunus West   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,4-3,58-28,50)
1048 Rahner, Alena 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,42-26,00)
1041 Hastrich, Lisa   91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 05.05.2001 Obertshausen
(8,30-3,13-26,50)
1030 Lorenz, Janine   91 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,2-3,42-23,50)
1030 Pitsch, Vanessa  91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,8-3,25-31,00)
1019 Schönrich, Katrin 91 TSG Münster 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,3-3,70-20,50)
1007 Möller, Lena Sophie 91 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,41-22,50)
1004 Schneider, Jana  91 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,22-24,50)
1000 Holtz, Christina 91 TSG Münster 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,2-3,90-16,50)
991 Groh, Valerie 91 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,44-21,00)
Vierkampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1387 Schönrich, Katrin 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,21-3,79-1,12-25,50)
1343 Pitsch, Vanessa 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,83-3,62-1,04-35,00)
1312 Rahner, Alena 91 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,57-3,69-1,08-26,00)
1210 Holtz, Christina 91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,36-3,33-1,08-19,50)
1188 Mildner, Andrea  91 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,30-3,44-1,08-24,00)
1175 Kühner, Hella 91 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(8,85-3,55-1,00-23,00)
1073 Marzouk, Marina  91 TSG Niederhofheim 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(9,44-3,10-1,00-24,00)
 Schülerinnen C  
4 x 50 m
32,20 TSG Neuenhain    02.09.2001 Hofheim
(L. Möller 91, N. Falkus 90, L. Fay 91, V. Schibblock 90)
32,50 TSG Münster    02.09.2001 Hofheim
(A. Mildner 91, C. Holtz 91, K.Schönrich 91, S. Bender 90)
32,90 LG Stadt Hattersheim 02.06.2001 Idstein
(T. Alt 90, K. Bechtluft 91, V. Pitch 91, A. Rahner 91)
34,00 LG Main-Taunus West 02.06.2001 Idstein
(S.  Viertel 90, L. Holl 90, M. Kettenbach 91, T. Winkler 91) 
34,30 LG Eppstein-Hornau 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(A. Zopfs 91, M. Gottbrecht 91, S. Klug 91, M. Hahn 91)
35,00 TuS Kriftel    02.09.2001 Hofheim
(C. Plöhn 92, J. Sommerer 91, J. Lorenz 91, A. Vischer 92) 
35,30 TSG Niederhofheim 02.09.2001 Hofheim
(M. Marzouk 91, L. Simon 90, L. Schulenberg 90, H. Kühner 91)
Dreikampf Mannschaften
5094 TV Hofheim/Ts.    09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(V. Emrich 1088, S. Kutschker 1056, L. Hastrich 1002,
V. Groh 991, L. Thoma 957)
4845 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(T. Alt 1073, A. Rahner 1048, V. Pitsch 1030,
N. Rummel 883, S. Torka 811)
4819 LG Eppstein-Hornau 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(C. Haine 1099, J. Schneider 1004, A. Zopfs 961,
M. Hahn 939, K. Hostert 816)
4399 TSG Marxheim    09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(L. Otto 1156, D. Krieger 907, G. Azzolina 815,
K. Dresselhaus 772, S. Siegel 749)
4384 TG Unterliederbach 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(A.M. Engler 1139, J. Lenz 847, L. Weber 835,
A. Weber 821, K. Bötterling 742)
Vierkampf Mannschaften
6520 TSG Münster 16.09.2001 Sulzbach
(S. Bender 1440, K. Schönrich 1387, M. Laudan 1295,
C. Holtz 1210, A. Mildner 1188)
 Schüler M9  
50 m
7,7 Bugdahn, Robin   92 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,1 Scheidt, Markus  92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
8,2 Schyschka, Thomas 92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
8,4 Berndt, Marcel   92 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,4 Ast, Sebastian   92 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,5 Volkert, Patrick 92 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,5 Sander, Steffen  92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,6 Möller, Tillmann 92 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,6 Irle, Maximilian 92 TSG Niederhofheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,7 Poenitz, Florian 92 TSG Niederhofheim  20.05.2001 Eppstein
8,7 Vignold-Majal, Lorenz 92 LG Main-Taunus West   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,7 Stieglitz, Sascha 92 LG Main-Taunus West   09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,7 Jünger, Sascha   92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,7 Langer, Max 92 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,7 Löher, Max 92 TSG Sulzbach 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,7 Fels, Felix 92 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1000 m
3:47,9 Bugdahn, Robin   92 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:08,1 Jünger, Sascha   92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:10,4 Volkert, Patrick 92 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:13,5 Irle, Maximilian 92 TSG Niederhofheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:13,9 Sander, Steffen  92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:15,9 Langer, Max 92 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:18,8 Minkley, Kevin   92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:21,0 Karmann, Sascha  92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:34,5 Marzouk, Martin  92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:35,2 Loos, Mathias 92 TSG Marxheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Weitsprung
4,40 Bugdahn, Robin   92 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,72 Möller, Tillmann 92 TSG Neuenhain 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,68 Volkert, Patrick 92 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,66 Scheidt, Markus  92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
3,58 Schyschka, Thomas 92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
3,53 Irle, Maximilian 92 TSG Niederhofheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,51 Lenz, Sebastian  92 TG Unterliederbach 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,49 Vignold-Majal, Lorenz 92 LG Main-Taunus West   01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,40 Ast, Sebastian   92 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,34 Powell, Philipp  92 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Schlagballwurf
38,00 Powell, Philipp  92 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
37,50 Ast, Sebastian   92 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
37,00 Bugdahn, Robin   92 TV Hofheim/Ts. 01.09.2001 Hofheim
36,00 Jünger, Sascha   92 TSG Niederhofheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
36,00 Berndt, Marcel   92 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
34,50 Lenz, Sebastian  92 TG Unterliederbach 01.09.2001 Hofheim
34,40 Irle, Maximilian 92 TSG Niederhofheim  20.05.2001 Eppstein
34,00 Schyschka, Thomas 92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
33,00 Möller, Tillmann 92 TSG Neuenhain 01.09.2001 Hofheim
32,50 Klusmeyer, Felix 92 LG Eppstein-Hornau 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Dreikampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
922 Schyschka, Thomas 92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
(8,2-3,58-34,00)
903 Bugdahn, Robin   92 TV Hofheim/Ts. 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,1-3,67-29,00)
893 Scheidt, Markus  92 TV Eschborn 23.06.2001 Weiskirchen
(8,1-3,66-28,00)
800 Möller, Tillmann 92 TSG Neuenhain 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,6-3,20-29,50)
799 Vignold-Majal, Lorenz 92 LG Main-Taunus West   20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,8-3,33-29,90)
786 Irle, Maximilian 92 TSG Niederhofheim  20.05.2001 Eppstein
(9,1-3,15-34,40)
770 Volkert, Patrick 92 TSG Münster 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,8-3,28-27,10)
762 Powell, Philipp  92 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(9,1-3,06-32,50)
756 Harder, Torben   92 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
(9,2-3,23-30,00)
737 Lenz, Sebastian  92 TG Unterliederbach 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(9,3-3,21-29,00)
 Schüler M8  
50 m
7,6 Jones, Demeon 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,72 Bund, Adrian 93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.05.2001 Taunusstein
8,6 Vischer, Karsten 93 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,7 Müller, Alexander 93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,7 Schuchmann, Jonas 93 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,8 Affing, Alexander 93 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
8,8 Schotte, Yanneck 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim  01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,8 Schreiber, Tim   93 TSG Münster   01.09.2001 Hofheim
8,9 Haub, Carsten 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
9,1 Kling, Andreas   93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
1000 m
4:08,5 Stähler, Christof 93 LG Main-Taunus West   01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:22,1 Weck, Jonas 93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
4:25,5 Kling, Andreas   93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Weitsprung
3,80 Jones, Demeon 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,53 Vischer, Karsten 93 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,48 Bund, Adrian 93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,46 Kling, Andreas   93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,35 Schuchmann, Jonas 93 TSG Münster 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,32 Affing, Alexander 93 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,12 Schreiber, Tim   93 TSG Münster   01.09.2001 Hofheim
3,07 Müller, Daniel   93 TSG Münster   01.09.2001 Hofheim
2,98 Müller, Alexander 93 LG Main-Taunus West   01.09.2001 Hofheim
2,98 Haub, Carsten 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Schlagballwurf
37,00 Schreiber, Tim   93 TSG Münster   01.09.2001 Hofheim
33,50 Bund, Adrian 93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
33,00 Jones, Demeon 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 01.09.2001 Hofheim
32,00 Affing, Alexander 93 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
30,50 Vischer, Karsten 93 TuS Kriftel 01.09.2001 Hofheim
29,70 Rösser, Dominik  93 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
28,00 Thimm, Benjamin  93 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
26,00 Kling, Andreas  93 LG Main-Taunus West 01.09.2001 Hofheim
24,00 Noll, Alexander  93 TSG Niederhofheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
23,50 Collischonn, Tizian 93 TSG Neuenhain 01.09.2001 Hofheim
Dreikampf (50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
855 Jones, Dameon 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
(8,3-3,28-31,50)
726 Bund, Adrian 93 LG Main-Taunus West 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,9-3,14-25,30)
718 Affing, Alexander 93 TuS Kriftel 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,8-2,94-26,00)
691 Kling, Andreas   93 LG Main-Taunus West 18.08.2001 Hattersheim
(9,3-3,12-25,00)
635 Haub, Carsten 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim 09.06.2001 Hattersheim
(8,9-2,86-19,50)
627 Schuchmann, Jonas 93 TSG Münster 20.05.2001 Eppstein
(8,9-2,87-18,60)
624 Lohrer, Leif 93 TSG Niederhofheim 20.05.2001 Eppstein