Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11,04 |
Ullrich, Dominic |
68 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
11,19 |
Taavitsainen, Niko |
84 |
TSG Sulzbach |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
11,24 |
Hacker, Benedikt |
80 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
11,27 |
Paul, Tobias |
81 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
16.06. |
Friedberg |
|
11,49 |
Odey, Manuel |
84 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
11,70 |
Riehm, Thomas |
59 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
11,82 |
Müller, Christian |
62 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
11,88 |
Broj, Ulrich |
79 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
29.05. |
Zeven |
|
11,88 |
Reinhardt, Olaf |
84 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
11,90 |
Trutter, Frederik |
84 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22,72 |
Ullrich, Dominic |
68 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
22,67 |
Paul, Tobias |
81 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
16.06. |
Friedberg |
|
23,32 |
Riehm, Thomas |
59 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
23,59 |
Hacker, Benedikt |
80 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
23,82 |
Odey, Manuel |
84 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
23,83 |
Trutter, Frederik |
84 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
24,08 |
Broj, Ulrich |
79 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
30.05. |
Zeven |
|
24,42 |
Müller, Christian |
62 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
24,45 |
Reinhardt, Olaf |
84 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
24,60 |
Rossnagel, Markus |
81 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53,45 |
Haag, Christian |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
23.05. |
Marburg |
|
54,58 |
Riehm, Thomas |
59 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
55,55 |
Sieper, Jochen |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
23.05. |
Marburg |
|
55,72 |
Simon, Armen |
63 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
58,68 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.05. |
Wetzlar |
|
78,70 |
Bund, Artur |
30 |
LG Main Taunus West |
22.05. |
Marburg |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:04,58 |
Marquardt, Stefan |
74 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
2:09,49 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
07.07. |
Pfungstadt |
|
2:19,37 |
Braun, Michael |
65 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
2:21,10 |
Dirkes, Martin |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
2:21,44 |
Martin, Uwe |
65 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
2:29,81 |
Schwarz, Reinhold |
58 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
07.07. |
Pfungstadt |
|
2:47,75 |
Thomasberger, Andreas |
51 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.08. |
Pfungstadt |
|
3:17,39 |
Laube, Arno |
38 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:53,13 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
24.07. |
Wetzlar |
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:27,03 |
Marquardt, Stefan |
74 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4:34,86 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
14.07. |
Trebur |
|
4:37,92 |
Ullrich, Dominic |
68 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
5:40,40 |
Olschewski, Frank |
67 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.06. |
Hannover |
|
5:44,11 |
Thomasberger, Andreas |
51 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
07.07. |
Pfungstadt |
3000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:02,33 |
Franke, Uli |
77 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
9:32,17 |
Mäkitalo, Tommi |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.08. |
Pfungstadt |
|
10:00,44 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
08.09. |
Friedberg |
|
10:05,84 |
Eckes, Dr. Peter |
56 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
10:18,85 |
Löwe, Andreas |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
25.08. |
Wiesbaden |
|
10:19,41 |
Martin, Uwe |
65 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
10:21,85 |
Grabovac, Zeljko |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
10:26,96 |
Dirkes, Martin |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
12:11,37 |
Thomasberger, Andreas |
51 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
01.09. |
Pfungstadt |
5000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:53,66 |
Franke, Ulrich |
77 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
15.09. |
Wiesbaden |
|
16:25,33 |
Mäkitalo, Tommi |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
16:43,42 |
Marquardt, Stefan |
75 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
14.09. |
Wiesbaden |
|
16:48,96 |
de Benedictis, Paolo |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
16:52,77 |
Eckes, Dr. Peter |
56 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
17,27,8 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
17:29,82 |
Giehl, Konrad |
58 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
17:40,26 |
Grabovac, Zeljko |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
17:48,05 |
Becker, Roland |
51 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
14.09. |
Wiesbaden |
|
17:50,56 |
Löwe, Andreas |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32:49,35 |
Franke, Ulrich |
77 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
34:09,47 |
Mäkitalo, Tommi |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
01.09. |
Westerburg |
|
34:47,87 |
de Benedictis, Paolo |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
35:24,63 |
Eckes, Dr. Peter |
56 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
36:12,87 |
Giehl, Konrad |
58 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33:26 |
Franke, Ulrich |
77 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
26.09. |
Rodenbach |
|
34:24 |
de Benedictis, Paolo |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
34:49 |
Kühn, Rainer |
61 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
21.02. |
Gross-Gerau |
|
34:57 |
Eckes, Dr. Peter |
56 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.09. |
Bad Liebenzell |
|
35:18 |
Lipecki, Tim |
73 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
21.02. |
Gross-Gerau |
|
35:25 |
Mäkitalo, Tommi |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
36:04 |
Giehl, Konrad |
58 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.05. |
Wolfskehlen |
|
36:08 |
Löwe, Andreas |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
36:12 |
Marquardt, Stefan |
75 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
21.02. |
Gross-Gerau |
|
36:19 |
Eichhorn, Harald |
57 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
10 km
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
1:47:06 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
|
(Mäkitalo, Eckes, Löwe) |
|
|
|
|
|
1:49:09 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
|
(Marquardt, Eichhorn, Martin) |
|
|
|
|
1:56:18 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
|
(Dirkes, Markowetz, Hoerschelmann) |
|
|
|
2:07:47 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
|
(Schwarz, Gölzenleuchter, Lolies) |
|
|
|
2:09:10 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
|
(Vucetic 41:38, Baier 42:38, Gulla 44:53) |
|
|
Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:15:28 |
de Benedictis, Paolo |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:16:49 |
Eckes, Dr. Peter |
56 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:17:46 |
Mäkitalo, Tommi |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:18:14 |
Lipecki, Tim |
73 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:20:07 |
Martin, Uwe |
65 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:21:14 |
Löwe, Andreas |
51 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:21:27 |
Becker, Roland |
51 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:21:36 |
Nagolnij, Valerij |
55 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:23:13 |
Böhler, Michael |
69 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Kelkheim |
|
1:26:27 |
Rosenberger, Dr. Ralf |
68 |
LC Eschborn |
15.02. |
Mörfelden |
Halbmarathon
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
3:52:49 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
|
(Eckes 1:16:49, Mäkitalo1:17:46, Lipecki
1:18:14) |
|
|
|
4:02:48 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
|
(Martin 1:20:07, Löwe 1:21:14, Becker 1:21:27) |
|
|
|
4:10:14 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
|
(de Benedictis 1:15:28, Nagolnij 1:21:36, Kühn
1:33:10) |
|
|
|
4:16:52 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
|
(Braun 1:25:00, Lacko 1:25:28, Müller 1:26:24) |
|
|
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:43:24 |
Eckes, Dr. Peter |
56 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
2:44:05 |
Lipecki, Tim |
73 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
2:45:40 |
Mäkitalo, Tommi |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
2:46:35 |
Martin, Uwe |
65 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
2:47:40 |
de Benedictis, Paolo |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
2:55:37 |
Löwe, Andreas |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
2:56:54 |
Dirkes, Martin |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Berlin |
|
2:59:09 |
Matzat, Lothar |
63 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Berlin |
|
3:02:15 |
Rüttger, Frank |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Berlin |
|
3:04:55 |
Nagolnij, Valerij |
55 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
Marathon
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
8:13:09 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(Eckes 56, Lipecki 73, Mäkitalo 66) |
|
|
|
8:46:53 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(Martin 65, Löwe 68, Dirkes 70) |
|
|
|
|
8:59:03 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(de Benedictis 62, Nagolnij 55, Peuthert 52) |
|
|
|
9:38:04 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(Markowetz 60, Braun 65, Müller 53) |
|
|
|
10:32:39 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(Grabovac 71, Netzer 46, Kunz 47) |
|
|
|
13:29:46 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(Schön 51, Schacke 37, Dickhardt 52) |
|
|
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42,71 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
06.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
|
(Hacker 80, Ullrich 68, Paul 81, Hartmann 86) |
|
|
|
44,51 |
TSG Sulzbach |
|
|
06.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
|
(Erbskorn 85, Taavitsainen 84, Jost 85, Grötsch
86) |
|
|
3 x 1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:24,24 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
25.04. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
|
(Marquardt 74, Mäkitalo 66, Haag 70) |
|
|
|
9:07,94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
25.04. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
|
(Eckes 56, Hoerschelmann 59, Eichhorn 57) |
|
|
|
10:05,45 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
25.04. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
|
(Netzer 46, Müller 53, Blum 50) |
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,85 |
Broj, Ulrich |
79 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,80 |
Weck, Thorsten |
81 |
TSG Münster |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,76 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.08. |
Pfungstadt |
|
1,75 |
Bitter, Martin |
84 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,60 |
Lamparth, Jens |
82 |
TSG Münster |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,50 |
Zunker, Achim |
65 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.08. |
Pfungstadt |
|
1,46 |
Herber, Klaus |
53 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.08. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
1,33 |
Marchlowitz, Karl-Heinz |
37 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
1,15 |
Höht, Ernst |
25 |
LG Main Taunus West |
22.05. |
Marburg |
Stabhochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
3,50 |
Olschewski, Frank |
67 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
08.10. |
Wiesbaden |
|
3,00 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Bad Nauheim |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6,41 |
Ullrich, Dominic |
68 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
6,34 |
Rossnagel, Markus |
81 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
6,18 |
Herber, Patrick |
82 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
6,01 |
Broj, Ulrich |
79 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
5,80 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Bad Nauheim |
|
5,31 |
Zunker, Achim |
65 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
5,25 |
Olschewski, Frank |
67 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.06. |
Hannover |
|
5,21 |
Herber, Klaus |
53 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.08. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
5,11 |
Wagemanns, Christian |
60 |
TV Lorsbach |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
4,96 |
Mltschoch, Reinhold |
58 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.08. |
Mengerskirchen |
Dreisprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,09 |
Broj, Ulrich |
79 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
30.05. |
Zeven |
|
11,70 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
02.07. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
11,09 |
Odey, Manuel |
84 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
9,28 |
Marchlowitz, Karl-Heinz |
37 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.07. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
12,00 |
Steinfurth, Ralf |
71 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
11,80 |
Schmidt, Gerd |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.08. |
Pfungstadt |
|
11,57 |
Weck, Thorsten |
81 |
TSG Münster |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
11,57 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
01.10. |
Eppstein |
|
11,18 |
Bitter, Martin |
84 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
10,98 |
Steinfurth, Wolfgang |
47 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.08. |
Eppstein |
|
10,76 |
Steyer, Ralph Jürgen |
63 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
10,66 |
Zunker, Achim |
65 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
01.10. |
Eppstein |
|
10,59 |
Wohlert, Kai |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.08. |
Eppstein |
|
9,83 |
Lenz, Andreas |
65 |
TG Unterliederbach |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
38,61 |
Kahn, Simon |
77 |
TSG Münster |
07.05. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
38,51 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
23.05. |
Marburg |
|
35,43 |
Schmidt, Gerd |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
09.10. |
Eppstein |
|
35,12 |
Wohlert, Kai |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.08. |
Eppstein |
|
34,89 |
Steinfurth, Wolfgang |
47 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.08. |
Eppstein |
|
31,12 |
Steinfurth, Ralf |
71 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
07.05. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
29,39 |
Olschewski, Frank |
67 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.06. |
Hannover |
|
28,45 |
Zunker, Achim |
65 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.08. |
Eppstein |
|
24,20 |
Scheibe, Mark Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
07.05. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
23,87 |
Lamparth, Jens |
82 |
TSG Münster |
07.05. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Speerwurf 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
45,15 |
Bitter, Martin |
84 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
42,53 |
Lehmann, Andreas |
72 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
41,21 |
Wohlert, Kai |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
37,36 |
Zunker, Achim |
65 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
35,84 |
Olschewski, Frank |
67 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.06. |
Hannover |
|
34,92 |
Schuster, Ralf |
62 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,21 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Dipperz |
|
13,87 |
Langer, Sonja |
75 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
|
14,67 |
Eichhorn, Evelyn |
59 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
07.07. |
Pfungstadt |
|
15,56 |
Eisele, Monika |
56 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
16,06 |
Lentz, Annette |
55 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27,15 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
28,60 |
Langer, Sonja |
75 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
|
29,64 |
Schraub, Sarah |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
30,44 |
Eichhorn, Evelyn |
59 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
24.07. |
Wetzlar |
|
32,37 |
Eisele, Monika |
56 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
33,48 |
Lentz, Annette |
55 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69,81 |
Langer, Sonja |
75 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
70,74 |
Eichhorn, Evelyn |
59 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Kevelaer |
|
81,74 |
Kappei, Ute |
49 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
115,74 |
Laube, Hilka |
47 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:25:87 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
26.06. |
Hannover |
|
2:59,78 |
Turek, Susanne |
66 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
3:08,18 |
Kappei, Ute |
49 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
3:33,58 |
Lemence, Brigitte |
53 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
4:25,96 |
Laube, Hilkka |
47 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
3000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:55,93 |
Günther, Irene |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
15:30,87 |
Krüger, Marion |
59 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
25.08. |
Wiesbaden |
5000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:46,63 |
Günther, Irene |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
20:52,02 |
Coridaß, Nadja |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
|
21:09,67 |
Giller, Sabine |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
22.05. |
Marburg |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41:42 |
Günther, Irene |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
42:12 |
Ebert, Teresa |
76 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
43:44 |
Coridaß, Nadja |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
44:39 |
Giller, Sabine |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.04. |
Jügesheim |
|
44:51 |
Beul, Marie-Luise |
55 |
DJK Flörsheim |
28.05. |
Wolfskehlen |
|
45:54 |
Hein, Jutta |
61 |
LC Eschborn |
12.04. |
Jügesheim |
|
48:16 |
Finger, Ulrike |
67 |
DJK Flörsheim |
28.05. |
Wolfskehlen |
|
51:59 |
Nickol, Ulla |
69 |
LC Eschborn |
12.04. |
Jügesheim |
|
51:10 |
Brand, Andrea |
65 |
LC Eschborn |
07.02. |
Jügesheim |
|
55:30 |
Reng, Annemarie |
38 |
SV Fischbach |
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
10 km
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
2:07:38 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
28.03. |
Frankenberg |
|
|
(Günter, Ebert, Coridaß) |
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
1:34:01 |
Günther, Irene |
68 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
17.10. |
Offenbach |
|
1:34:58 |
Coridaß, Nadja |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:36:41 |
Giller, Sabine |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
1:40:55 |
Hein, Jutta |
61 |
LC Eschborn |
03.10. |
Griesheim |
|
1:41:29 |
Beul, Marie-Luise |
55 |
DJK Flörsheim |
09.05. |
Mainz |
|
1:47:04 |
Finger, Ulrike |
67 |
DJK Flörsheim |
15.02. |
Mörfelden |
|
1:51:47 |
Brand, Andrea |
65 |
LC Eschborn |
07.03. |
Frankfurt am Main |
Halbmarathon
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
4:51:09 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
26.09. |
Bebra-Breitenbach |
|
|
(Coridaß 1:34:58, Giller 1:36;41, Günther
1:39:30) |
|
|
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:25:36 |
Linicus, Stefanie |
61 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.04. |
Hamburg |
|
3:26:24 |
Coridaß, Nadja |
70 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
3:33:03 |
Giller, Sabine |
71 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
3:35:56 |
Mueller, Gitta |
69 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
3:37:20 |
Mueller, Brigitta |
57 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.04. |
Hamburg |
|
3:48:38 |
Lenz, Anja |
63 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.04. |
Hamburg |
|
3:52:44 |
Brand, Andrea |
65 |
LC Eschborn |
09.05. |
Mainz |
|
4:01:36 |
Fach, Elfriede |
52 |
TSG Münster |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
4:03:20 |
Schön, Angelika |
53 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
4:14:08 |
Hemrich, Elisabeth |
60 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
Marathon
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
10:51:34 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
18.04. |
Hamburg |
|
|
(Linicus 61, Mueller 57, Lenz 63) |
|
|
|
|
11:13:35 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
31.10. |
Frankfurt am Main |
|
|
(Coridaß 70, Giller 71, Hemrich 60) |
|
|
100 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
15,05 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.06. |
Kevelaer |
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53,29 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
|
(Müller 65, Schraub 85, Lemence 85, Jungkeit
74) |
|
|
|
55,69 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
|
(Langer 75, Sandner 86, Stamer 80, Schwanz 83) |
|
|
4 x 400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47,47 |
TSG Sulzbach |
|
|
11.05. |
Griesheim |
|
|
(Ziegler, Lemence, Schreck, Kappei) |
|
|
3 x 800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:29,65 |
TSG Sulzbach |
|
|
25.04. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
|
(Kappei, U. 49, - Lemence, B. 53, Laube, H. 47) |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,56 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
27.06. |
Hannover |
|
1,10 |
Lemence, Brigitte |
53 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,88 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
27.06. |
Hannover |
|
3,90 |
Eisele, Monika |
56 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.08. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
3,78 |
Stamer, Mareike |
80 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
3,47 |
Fürtig, Inke |
40 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,30 |
Herrmann, Susanne |
63 |
TG Unterliederbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
2,89 |
Lemence, Brigitte |
53 |
TSG Sulzbach |
22.05. |
Marburg |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
10,26 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
6,87 |
Fürtig, Inke |
40 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,14 |
Herrmann, Susanne |
63 |
TG Unterliederbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
27,10 |
Zunker, Ellen |
78 |
TSG Münster |
07.05. |
Kelkheim/Münster |
|
22,41 |
Lentz, Annette |
55 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Marburg |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
30,34 |
Schwanz, Claudia |
83 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
29,31 |
Bürgstein, Simone |
74 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Dipperz |
männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11,28 |
Hartmann, Nils |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
11,52 |
Erbskorn, Tobias |
86 |
TSG Sulzbach |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
11,65 |
Jost, Sebastian |
85 |
TSG Sulzbach |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
11,97 |
Gartenmaier, Martin |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
14.07. |
Alsfeld |
|
12,00 |
Grötsch, Fabian |
86 |
TSG Sulzbach |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
12,20 |
Niedermeier, Tobias |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23,61 |
Jost, Sebastian |
85 |
TSG Sulzbach |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
23,85 |
Erbskorn, Tobias |
85 |
TSG Sulzbach |
13.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
24,19 |
Gartenmaier, Martin |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
24,45 |
Niedermeier, Tobias |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
24,47 |
Hartmann, Nils |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
24,57 |
Grötsch, Fabian |
86 |
TSG Sulzbach |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
25,75 |
Minn, Mark |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53,70 |
Jost, Sebastian |
85 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
57,17 |
Gartenmaier, Martin |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:04,12 |
Hartmann, Nils |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
3:07,66 |
Gartenmaier, Martin |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
3:20,93 |
Niedermeier, Tobias |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43,73 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
|
(Panthen 87, Fust 87, Niedermeier 86, Hartmann
86) |
|
|
|
46,11 |
TSG Sulzbach |
|
|
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
|
(Grötsch 86, Jost 85, Pufahl 88, Hörschelmann
85) |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6,46 |
Hartmann, Nils |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
5,97 |
Niedermeier, Tobias |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
5,33 |
Gartenmaier, Martin |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
10,68 |
Hartmann, Nils |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
10,59 |
Niedermeier, Tobias |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
9,72 |
Gartenmaier, Martin |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
Diskuswurf 1,75 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
35,86 |
Görlach, Markus |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
16.06. |
Friedberg |
weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,01 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
13,20 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
13,91 |
Saul, Isabelle |
85 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
14,07 |
Lemence, Vanessa |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26,48 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.09. |
Vaterstetten |
|
26,83 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
28,98 |
Saul, Isabelle |
85 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:36,98 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.07. |
Baunatal |
|
2:38,00 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.09. |
Westerburg |
100 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
15,02 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
13.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
18,04 |
Lemence, Vanessa |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
13.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
24,94 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55,69 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
|
(Reichert 88, Saul 85, Pitsch 88, Mouahbi 87) |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,60 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
17.07. |
Baunatal |
|
1,46 |
Lemence, Vanessa |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,41 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,34 |
Saul, Isabelle |
85 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5,08 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
08.07. |
Mörfelden |
|
4,96 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,69 |
Lemence, Vanessa |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,21 |
Saul, Isabelle |
85 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
9,08 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
8,93 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
6,51 |
Lemence, Vanessa |
85 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,51 |
Saul, Isabelle |
85 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
23,54 |
Büchy, Jennifer |
85 |
TSG Münster |
07.05. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
36,74 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.09. |
Westerburg |
|
28,66 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.07. |
Baunatal |
Vierkampf
(100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200 m) |
|
|
|
2749 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
17.07. |
Baunatal |
|
|
(15,33-1,60-8,95-26,51*) |
|
|
|
|
|
1735 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(24,94*-1,41-8,93-26,83*) |
|
|
|
|
Siebenkampf
(100 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 200 m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800 m) |
|
|
4327 |
Becker, Maike |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
17./18.07. |
Baunatal |
|
|
(15,33-1,60-8,95-26,51*/4,85*-28,66-2:36,98) |
|
|
|
3410 |
Thaler, Michelle |
86 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18./19.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(24,94*-1,41-8,93-26,83*/4,68-36,74-2:38,00) |
|
|
männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,74 |
Panthen, Maximilian |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
11,25 |
Fust, Alexander |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
11,60 |
Thaler, Pascal |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
11,68 |
Weng, Michael |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
11,94 |
Banert, Patrick |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
11,99 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
12,00 |
Papapetrou, Ioannis |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
12,51 |
Pufahl, Karsten |
88 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
12,62 |
Bäcker, Philipp |
87 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
12,70 |
Bechtluft, Burkhard |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Wetzlar |
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22,01 |
Panthen, Maximilian |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.06. |
Schweinfurth |
|
22,72 |
Fust, Alexander |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
13.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
23,46 |
Thaler, Pascal |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Wetzlar |
|
23,99 |
Weng, Michael |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
24,75 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
25,09 |
Papapetrou, Ioannis |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
25,72 |
Bäcker, Philipp |
87 |
TV Hofheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
26,19 |
Löher, Heinrich |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51,47 |
Thaler, Pascal |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
13.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
53,34 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
53,97 |
Fust, Alexander |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
14.07. |
Alsfeld |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:04,68 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
2:05,49 |
Thaler, Pascal |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:05,68 |
Panthen, Maximilian |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43,48 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
|
(Weng 87, Panthen 87, Fust 87, Thaler 87) |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,60 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,50 |
Kleinert, Florian |
88 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6,12 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
6,07 |
Arnold, Nils |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
08.07. |
Mörfelden-Walldorf |
|
5,82 |
Panthen, Maximilian |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
5,57 |
Banert, Patrick |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
14.07. |
Gelnhausen |
|
5,30 |
Weng, Michael |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
08.07. |
Mörfelden-Walldorf |
|
5,21 |
Papapetrou, Ioannis |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
|
5,18 |
Tsivdaris, Argiros |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
5,15 |
Bäcker, Philipp |
87 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,81 |
Bechtluft, Burkhard |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
12,83 |
Banert, Patrick |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
23.05. |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
11,68 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
17.07. |
Baunatal |
|
11,41 |
Panthen, Maximilian |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Essen |
|
10,67 |
Weng, Michael |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
9,52 |
Bechtluft, Burkhard |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
9,28 |
Tsivdaris, Argiros |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
8,90 |
Kleinert, Florian |
88 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
32,66 |
Banert, Patrick |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
Speerwurf 700 g |
|
|
|
|
|
51,72 |
Thaler, Pascal |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.10. |
Eschollbrücken |
|
46,47 |
Panthen, Maximilian |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
39,88 |
Banert, Patrick |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
34,10 |
Bechtluft, Burkhard |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
28,71 |
Tsivdaris, Argiros |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Wetzlar |
Fünfkampf (100
m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, 400 m) |
|
|
|
2729 |
Gerny, Friedrich |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
17.07. |
Baunatal |
|
|
(12,30 - 5,60 - 11,68 - 1,50 - 53,55) |
|
|
weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,72 |
Fach, Esther |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
15.09. |
Wiesbaden |
|
13,77 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
13,81 |
Hopfeld, Julia |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
13,91 |
Lütgendorf, Freya |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
14,10 |
Ehrler, Katrin |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
14,21 |
Hessemer, Sabrina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
14,27 |
Mouahbi, Yasmina |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
14,48 |
Holtz, Stefanie |
88 |
TSG Münster |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
14,53 |
Bitter, Johanna |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
15,78 |
Weiß, Nina |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26,37 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
|
28,25 |
Hopfeld, Julia |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
02.05. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
28,40 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
28,62 |
Fach, Esther |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
29,73 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
29,86 |
Mouahbi, Yasmina |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
|
30,28 |
Bitter, Johanna |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
31,33 |
Reichert, Christina |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62,12 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
30.05. |
Bruchköbel |
|
66,72 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:27,37 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
2:35,86 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
30.05. |
Bruchköbel |
400 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
68,29 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
30.05. |
Bruchköbel |
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52,04 |
LG Bad
Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
|
(Fach 87, Hartmann 88, Hopfeld 87, Schübler 89) |
|
|
3 x 800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:15,35 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
25.04. |
Mengerskirchen |
|
|
(Hartmann 88, Hopfeld 87, Fach 87) |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,40 |
Hopfeld, Julia |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,38 |
Fach, Esther |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,38 |
Paton, Vivienne |
88 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,35 |
Stierstädter, Janina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,30 |
Holtz, Stefanie |
88 |
TSG Münster |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
1,26 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,99 |
Hopfeld, Julia |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,63 |
Bitter, Johanna |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
4,58 |
Hessemer, Sabrina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,57 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,50 |
Fach, Esther |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,46 |
Mouahbi, Yasmina |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
4,35 |
Holtz, Stefanie |
88 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,33 |
Stierstädter, Janina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,32 |
Pitsch, Jennifer |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,20 |
Ehrler, Katrin |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
8,83 |
Fach, Esther |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
8,33 |
Birkner, Melanie |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
7,72 |
Pitsch, Jennifer |
88 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
7,44 |
Schäfer, Alina |
87 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
01.10. |
Eppstein |
|
7,12 |
Stierstädter, Janina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
6,72 |
Hopfeld, Julia |
87 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,07 |
Paton, Vivienne |
88 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,58 |
Holtz, Stefanie |
88 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,49 |
Hessemer, Sabrina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
5,49 |
Hartmann, Lara |
88 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
23,33 |
Birkner, Melanie |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
24,54 |
Birkner, Melanie |
87 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
22,47 |
Stierstädter, Janina |
88 |
TV Hofheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
19,35 |
Becker, Lisa |
88 |
TSG Münster |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
Schüler
M15 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12,35 |
Butifar, Fabio |
89 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
12,90 |
Löher, Heinrich |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
14,00 |
Polak, Felix |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
14,9 |
Harder, Hendrik |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
300 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39,98 |
Butifar, Fabio |
89 |
TuS Kriftel |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
41,38 |
Löher, Heinrich |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.06. |
Wetzlar |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:20,93 |
Polak, Felix |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
300 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
46,08 |
Löher, Heinrich |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
06.06. |
Wetzlar |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,58 |
Butifar, Fabio |
89 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5,71 |
Butifar, Fabio |
89 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
4,38 |
Polak, Felix |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
4,16 |
Harder, Hendrik |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
11,21 |
Löher, Heinrich |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
9,15 |
Harder, Hendrik |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
8,88 |
Polak, Felix |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
8,43 |
Butifar, Fabio |
89 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
36,66 |
Löher, Heinrich |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
28,31 |
Harder, Hendrik |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
26,11 |
Polak, Felix |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
Vierkampf (100
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß) |
|
|
|
1440 |
Butifar, Fabio |
89 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,70-o.g.V.-1,58-8,43) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11,71 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
12,77 |
Göltl, Felix |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
13,58 |
Hierl, Christoph |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
13,67 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
13,76 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.09. |
Westerburg |
|
13,81 |
Günther, Florian |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
14,20 |
Bäcker, Henrik |
90 |
TV Hofheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
15,31 |
Faß, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
15,1 |
Klockner, Lucas |
90 |
LG Main Taunus West |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:27,13 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
3:27,70 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
3:35,06 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
3:39,84 |
Günther, Florian |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
80 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
11,79 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
13,66 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
13,85 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
14,43 |
Hierl, Christoph |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,68 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
1,56 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
1,45 |
Bäcker, Henrik |
90 |
TV Hofheim |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
1,38 |
Göltl, Felix |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,34 |
Faß, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6,06 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
06.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
5,16 |
Göltl, Felix |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
4,90 |
Günther, Florian |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
4,80 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
4,40 |
Hierl, Christoph |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
15.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
4,39 |
Bäcker, Henrik |
90 |
TV Hofheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
4,32 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
4,29 |
Faß, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
10,59 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
9,15 |
Günther, Florian |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
8,78 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
6,83 |
Bäcker, Henrik |
90 |
TV Hofheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
6,82 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,78 |
Lenz, Maximilian |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
6,46 |
Faß, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,41 |
Göltl, Felix |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,20 |
Collischonn, Julius |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
45,71 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
26,99 |
Günther, Florian |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
25,32 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
24,49 |
Hierl, Christoph |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
21,53 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.09. |
Westerburg |
Vierkampf (100
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß) |
|
|
|
1693 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(14,16-4,64-1,42-8,34) |
|
|
|
|
|
1610 |
Göltl, Felix |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(13,32-4,34-1,38-6,41) |
|
|
|
|
|
1478 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(13,88-4,16-1,22-6,82) |
|
|
|
|
|
1425 |
Faß, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(15,54-4,29-1,34-6,46) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (100 m, 80 m Hürden,
Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf) |
|
|
|
2842 |
Schuster, Niclas |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
14.08. |
Rhede |
|
|
(12,03-11,79-5,81-1,64-39,11) |
|
|
|
|
2293 |
Petri, Markus |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(13,96-13,68-4,80-1,56-23,01) |
|
|
|
|
1882 |
Lellek, Richard |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(14,68-14,59-4,32-1,16-17,81) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12,80 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
12.06. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
13,4 |
Spies, Laura |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Mörfelden |
|
14,15 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
14,19 |
Wagner, Isabell |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
14,31 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
14,66 |
Müller, Eileen |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
15,67 |
Dörr, Christina |
89 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
16,2 |
Lindner, Sara |
89 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
300 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42,37 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
44,51 |
Tänzer, Alina |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.06. |
Wetzlar |
|
46,18 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
16.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
46,54 |
Seifert, Audrey |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.05. |
Wetzlar |
|
49,59 |
Lohfink, Julia |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:33,72 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
2:35,86 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
30.05. |
Bruchköbel |
80 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
12,86 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
16.06. |
Gelnhausen |
|
14,60 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
300 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
46,70 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
06.06. |
Wetzlar |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,40 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
1,40 |
Wagner, Isabell |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
1,30 |
Spies, Laura |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
1,18 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,18 |
Dörr, Christina |
89 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,68 |
Wagner, Isabelle |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
4,60 |
Spies, Laura |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
4,53 |
Pufahl, Silke |
89 |
TSG Sulzbach |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
4,13 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
3,97 |
Dörr, Christina |
89 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,93 |
Kleck, Franziska |
89 |
TG Unterliederbach |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
3,86 |
Müller, Eileen |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,80 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,55 |
Lindner, Sara |
89 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
8,30 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,75 |
Lindner, Sara |
89 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
6,95 |
Bechtluft, Anna |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Wetzlar |
|
6,79 |
Kleck, Franziska |
89 |
TG Unterliederbach |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
6,45 |
Wagner, Isabell |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,06 |
Dörr, Christina |
89 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
5,75 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
23,42 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
23,02 |
Nakarada, Andrea |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
16,62 |
Bechtluft, Anna |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Wetzlar |
Vierkampf (100
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß) |
|
|
|
1700 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(14,85-4,13-1,38-8,30) |
|
|
|
|
|
1656 |
Wagner, Isabell |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(14,19-4,29-1,34-6,45) |
|
|
|
|
|
1439 |
Schübler, Anna |
89 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(14,43-3,80-1,18-5,75) |
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
Dörr, Christina |
89 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(15,83-verl.-1,18-6,05) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (100 m, 80 m Hürden,
Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf) |
|
|
|
2128 |
Klingler, Tanja |
89 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(14,31-14,60-3,71-1,32-23,42) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
|
|
|
100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,74 |
Tänzer, Alina |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
13,78 |
Stoppok, Lucie |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
14,27 |
Mouahbi, Meriam |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
14,57 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
14,60 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
28.05. |
Gießen |
|
14,65 |
Lohfink, Julia |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
14,66 |
Seifert, Audrey |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
26.05. |
Wetzlar |
|
15,14 |
Krieger, Daniela |
90 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
15,23 |
Engler, Anne-Marlen |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
05.09. |
Königstein |
|
15,35 |
Lenz, Julia |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
05.09. |
Königstein |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:33,51 |
Seifert, Audrey |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
2:40,71 |
Sommerer, Johanna |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
2:51,86 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.07. |
Baunatal |
|
2:56,99 |
Wedel, Stefanie |
90 |
LG Main Taunus West |
05.09. |
Königstein |
80 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
12,71 |
Heide, Zina |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
13,88 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Wetzlar |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,44 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
17.07. |
Baunatal |
|
1,30 |
Haine, Caroline |
90 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
1,26 |
Stoppok, Lucie |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Krieger, Daniela |
90 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Wedel, Stefanie |
90 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,10 |
Seifert, Audrey |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,93 |
Heide, Zina |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
16.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
4,78 |
Stoppok, Lucie |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
4,46 |
Mouahbi, Meriam |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.06. |
Heusenstamm |
|
4,44 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,37 |
Tänzer, Alina |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
16.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
4,25 |
Engler, Anne-Marlen |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
4,16 |
Krieger, Daniela |
90 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,09 |
Seifert, Audrey |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
16.05. |
Gelnhausen |
|
4,09 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
05.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
4,02 |
Lenz, Julia |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
8,66 |
Tänzer, Alina |
90 |
TSG Sulzbach |
24.04. |
Friedberg |
|
7,94 |
Hertler, Katja |
90 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
09.10. |
Eppstein |
|
7,93 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
7,80 |
Haine, Caroline |
90 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
7,62 |
Engler, Anne-Marlen |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
7,56 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
7,50 |
Wedel, Stefanie |
90 |
LG Main Taunus West |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
7,37 |
Lenz, Julia |
90 |
TG Unterliederbach |
04.09. |
Königstein |
|
6,90 |
Krieger, Daniela |
90 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,15 |
Stoppok, Lucie |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
17,62 |
Hertler, Katja |
90 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
09.10. |
Eppstein |
Speerwurf 600 g |
|
|
|
|
|
24,49 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.07. |
Baunatal |
Vierkampf (100
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß) |
|
|
|
1663 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(15,06-4,44-1,38-7,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1630 |
Stoppok, Lucie |
90 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(14,04-4,55-1,26-6,15) |
|
|
|
|
|
1517 |
Krieger, Daniela |
90 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(15,14-4,16-1,22-6,90) |
|
|
|
|
|
1406 |
Wedel, Stefanie |
90 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(15,52-3,72-1,22-6,22) |
|
|
|
|
|
1302 |
Seifert, Audrey |
90 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(15,42-3,60-1,10-5,96) |
|
|
|
|
Siebenkampf
(Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, 80 m Hürden, Speerwurf, 800 m) |
|
|
3021 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
17./18.07. |
Baunatal |
|
|
(14,70-1,44-7,90-14,86/4,21-24,49-2:51,86) |
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (100 m, 80 m Hürden,
Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf) |
|
|
|
2250 |
Herr, Karen |
90 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
26.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(14,79-14,14-4,34-1,40-24,2 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A |
|
|
|
|
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55,78 |
TSG Sulzbach |
|
|
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
|
(Essel, K 91 - Pufahl, S 89 - Christensen, J 90
- Lohfink, J 90) |
|
|
|
60,41 |
TG Unterliederbach |
|
|
04.09. |
Königstein/Falkenstein |
|
|
(Engler, A 90 - Lindner, S 89 - Kleck, F 89 -
Lenz, J 90) |
|
|
Schüler
M13 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,69 |
Klann, Kevin |
91 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
10,85 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
10,93 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
01.05. |
Taunusstein |
|
10,99 |
Döringer, Daniel |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,04 |
Schmidt, Heiko |
91 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,12 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
11,16 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,24 |
Schmees, Henry |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,37 |
Griedelbach, Timo |
91 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,39 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:30,88 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:39,54 |
Griedelbach, Timo |
91 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
3:40,34 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:44,9 |
Böhme, Magnus |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:46,3 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:51,06 |
Ernst, Oliver |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:54,4 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
3:57,40 |
Turek, Sascha |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:00,54 |
Miebes, Andre-Christoph |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28:50 |
Hahn, Sebastian |
91 |
TSG Münster |
05.09. |
Kelkheim |
|
29:51 |
Reinhard, Tobias |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
05.09. |
Kelkheim |
60 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
10,74 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
11,09 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
11,61 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
12,32 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
12,33 |
Griedelbach, Timo |
91 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
12,61 |
Miebes, Andre-Christoph |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
13,32 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,42 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,40 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,30 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,30 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,30 |
Miebes, Andre-Christoph |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,26 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,26 |
Kling, Sebastian |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,14 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,14 |
Ernst, Oliver |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,87 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,72 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,69 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,33 |
Döringer, Daniel |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,28 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,24 |
Griedelbach, Timo |
91 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
4,21 |
Schmidt, Heiko |
91 |
TSG Münster |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,12 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
4,12 |
Böhme, Magnus |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
4,10 |
Lauer, Lukas |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
10,22 |
Klann, Kevin |
91 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
9,53 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
8,89 |
Döringer, Daniel |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,59 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,54 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Ballwurf 200 g |
|
|
|
|
|
51,50 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
48,00 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
47,50 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
43,50 |
Griedelbach, Timo |
91 |
TSG Marxheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
43,50 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
43,50 |
Döringer, Daniel |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
42,00 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
41,00 |
Laudan, Lars |
91 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
36,50 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
36,00 |
Böhme, Magnus |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
Speerwurf 400 g |
|
|
|
|
|
33,58 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
31,85 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
30,99 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
25,14 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,51 |
Klann, Kevin |
91 |
TG Unterliederbach |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
23,00 |
Turek, Sascha |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
22,69 |
Miebes, Andre-Christoph |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
20,70 |
Kling, Sebastian |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
18,12 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Vierkampf (75
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
1677 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(10,95-4,87-1,30-49,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1660 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,21-4,72-1,42-42,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1538 |
Hoffmann, Eric |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,64-4,69-1,26-43,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1469 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,25-4,05-1,30-47,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1430 |
Scheifler, Anselm |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,64-3,91-1,26-39,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1409 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,36-4,28-1,14-36,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1357 |
Kling, Sebastian |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,23-4,05-1,26-33,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1305 |
Miebes, Andre-Christoph |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,54-3,96-1,30-27,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1245 |
Ernst, Oliver |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,68-3,55-1,14-29,00) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
|
1994 |
Kleine, Florian |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(10,95-12,32-4,55-1,32-51,50) |
|
|
|
|
1937 |
Paul, Daniel |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,45-11,35-4,48-1,30-40,00) |
|
|
|
|
1832 |
Klingler, Sascha |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(11,92-11,61-4,09-1,28-41,50) |
|
|
|
|
1623 |
Miebes, Andre-Christoph |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(12,61-12,66-3,95-1,27-32,50) |
|
|
|
|
1544 |
Anthes, Oliver |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(11,51-13,32-3,97-1,08-30,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Lauf (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 1000 m) |
|
|
|
1872 |
Griedelbach, Timo |
91 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,50-12,33-4,24-42,50-3:39,54) |
|
|
|
Schüler
M12 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,21 |
Bonnmann, Steffen |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
10,28 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
10,75 |
Jost, Konstantin |
92 |
TSG Sulzbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
10,97 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
11,06 |
Werntges, Markus |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,29 |
Wilhelm, Marcel |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,29 |
Heidemann, Timon |
92 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,48 |
Karmann, Sascha |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,52 |
Militz, Alexander |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
11,60 |
Kloss, Philipp |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:20,74 |
Werntges, Markus |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
3:24,40 |
Sander, Steffen |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
3:33,46 |
Karmann, Sascha |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:34,14 |
Militz, Alexander |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:35,16 |
Thiemeier, Jonathan |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:41,2 |
Klusmeyer, Felix |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:46,36 |
Kloss, Philipp |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:46,6 |
Schnalke, Pascal |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:48,08 |
Avan, Deniz |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:49,08 |
Marzouk, Martin |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
22:27 |
Sauceda, David |
92 |
SG Kelkheim |
05.09. |
Kelkheim |
|
25:41 |
Gröger, Max |
92 |
SG Kelkheim |
05.09. |
Kelkheim |
60 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
10,06 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
13,25 |
Sander, Steffen |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
13,32 |
Polak, Nils |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,42 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,35 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
1,30 |
Vignold-Majal, Lorenz |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,30 |
Scheidt, Marius |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,28 |
Polak, Nils |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
1,26 |
Jost, Konstantin |
92 |
TSG Sulzbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,26 |
Sander, Steffen |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Irle, Maximilian |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Karmann, Sascha |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,18 |
Wilhelm, Marcel |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,18 |
Heidemann, Timon |
92 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,91 |
Bonnmann, Steffen |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,89 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
4,51 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
4,38 |
Scheidt, Marius |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,30 |
Möller, Tilmann |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,26 |
Jost, Konstantin |
92 |
TSG Sulzbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,19 |
Wilhelm, Marcel |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,18 |
Werntges, Markus |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,14 |
Heidemann, Timon |
92 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,10 |
Gutte, Simon |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
9,71 |
Lenz, Sebastian |
92 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
8,61 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
7,32 |
Sander, Steffen |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,05 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
6,87 |
Vignold-Majal, Lorenz |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
6,77 |
Roßbach, Florian |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
6,44 |
Irle, Maximilian |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,84 |
Michaelis, Fabian |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,16 |
Marzouk, Martin |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Ballwurf 200 g |
|
|
|
|
|
45,50 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
44,50 |
Kloss, Philipp |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
43,50 |
Lenz, Sebastian |
92 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
43,50 |
Irle, Maximilian |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
43,50 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
43,00 |
Jost, Konstantin |
92 |
TSG Sulzbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
39,50 |
Scheidt, Marius |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
37,50 |
Klusmeyer, Felix |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
36,00 |
Sander, Steffen |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,50 |
Polak, Nils |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,50 |
Wilhelm, Marcel |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Speerwurf 400 g |
|
|
|
|
|
28,26 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
26,22 |
Irle, Maximilian |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
25,76 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
24,88 |
Lenz, Sebastian |
92 |
TG Unterliederbach |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
24,11 |
Vignold-Majal, Lorenz |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
20,66 |
Polak, Nils |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
20,43 |
Michaelis, Fabian |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
18,47 |
Roßbach, Florian |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
14,61 |
Jonescheit, Oliver |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Vierkampf (75
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
1552 |
Jost, Konstantin |
92 |
TSG Sulzbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(10,97-4,26-1,26-43,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1502 |
Schyschka, Thomas |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,47-3,89-1,30-45,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1446 |
Scheidt, Marius |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,09-4,38-1,30-36,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1421 |
Wilhelm, Marcel |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,29-4,19-1,18-35,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1359 |
Sander, Steffen |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,07-3,81-1,26-35,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1323 |
Irle, Maximilian |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,73-3,68-1,22-43,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1322 |
Bernd, Marcel |
92 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,63-3,90-1,14-33,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1290 |
Heidemann, Timon |
92 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,29-3,41-1,18-30,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1289 |
Karmann, Sascha |
92 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,41-3,96-1,22-30,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1101 |
Thiemeier, Jonathan |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,59-3,70-1,06-23,50) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Ballwurf) |
|
|
|
2300 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(10,28-10,06-4,89-1,42-43,50) |
|
|
|
|
1581 |
Polak, Nils |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(12,45-13,32-3,72-1,28-34,00) |
|
|
|
Schüler B |
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 75 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43,06 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
20.07. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(F. Kleine 91, S. Klingler 91, D. Paul 91, O.
Anthes 91) |
|
|
|
43,76 |
TV Eschborn |
|
|
20.07. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(M. Scheidt 92, J. Rehm 93, P. KLoss 92, T.
Schyschka 92) |
|
|
|
44,08 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
20.07. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(S. Bonnmann 92, A. Militz 92, T. Möller 92, T.
Collischonn 93) |
|
|
|
45,24 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
|
|
20.07. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(S. Gutte 92, S. Sander 92, M. Irle 92, S.
Karmann 92) |
|
|
|
46,38 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
20.07. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(A. Miebes 91, S. Steigleder 92, D. Avan 92, N.
Polak 92) |
|
|
Vierkampf
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
7520 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(Kleine 1677, Paul 1660, Klingler 1469, |
|
|
|
|
Anthes 1409, Miebes 1305) |
|
|
|
|
|
6991 |
LG Main-Taunus West |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(Hoffmann 1538, Scheifler 1430, Wilhelm 1421, |
|
|
|
|
Kling 1357, Ernst 1245) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
8847 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(F.Kleine 1994, D. Paul 1896, S. Klingler 1832, |
|
|
|
|
G.Polak 1581, O. Anthes 1544) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,43 |
Naumann, Lisa |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
10,44 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
10,46 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
10,76 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,26 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,42 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,46 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,66 |
Hesse, Bianca |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
12,08 |
Marzouk, Marina |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
12,10 |
Gottbrecht, Melanie |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:34,59 |
Sommerer, Johanna |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
60 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
10,69 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
10,84 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,40 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
11,70 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
12,23 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
13,78 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,40 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
1,34 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,32 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
1,28 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
1,26 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,25 |
Gottbrecht, Melanie |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
1,22 |
Naumann, Lisa |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,16 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,14 |
Marzouk, Marina |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,14 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,77 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
4,35 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,30 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
4,28 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
4,23 |
Naumann, Lisa |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,17 |
Winkler, Tatjana |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,12 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,07 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
3,99 |
Hübner, Hella |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
3,93 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
8,63 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
8,07 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,39 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
6,52 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
6,48 |
Kühner, Hella |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,21 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
6,14 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,58 |
Marzouk, Marina |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Diskuswurf 750 g |
|
|
|
|
|
15,09 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
48,50 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
41,50 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
39,50 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
38,50 |
Hesse, Bianca |
91 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,50 |
Winkler, Tatjana |
91 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,50 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,50 |
Marzouk, Marina |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
30,00 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,50 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
24,00 |
Kühner, Hella |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
Speerwurf 400 g |
|
|
|
|
|
23,07 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
20,28 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
16,66 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
13,72 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Vierkampf (75
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
1688 |
Hahn, Madeleine |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(10,64-4,75-1,30-23,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1626 |
Schönrich, Karin |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,63-4,12-1,26-35,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1584 |
Holtz, Christina |
91 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,42-4,35-1,34-22,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1503 |
Naumann, Lisa |
91 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(10,96-3,92-1,22-23,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1483 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,24-3,70-1,14-39,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1401 |
Marzouk, Marina |
91 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,68-3,60-1,14-35,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1399 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(10,76-3,88-1,14-18,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,10-verl.-verl.-verl.) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
2286 |
Rahner, Alena |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
|
(10,44-10,69-4,18-1,22-41,50) |
|
|
|
|
2151 |
Pitsch, Vanessa |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
27.06. |
Bad Homburg |
|
|
(11,33-11,87-4,28-1,28-39,50) |
|
|
|
|
1758 |
Bechtluft, Karin |
91 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(12,26-13,78-3,60-1,16-34,00) |
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Wurf (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf) |
|
|
|
1949 |
Nies, Annika |
91 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,01-11,71-4,07-6,52-15,09) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,75 |
Vischer, Annika |
92 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
10,76 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
11,01 |
Albrecht, Valerie |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,13 |
Spies, Greta |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
11,19 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,27 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,37 |
Welte, Tanita |
92 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,53 |
Herborn, Catherine |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
11,57 |
Baumann, Julia |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
01.05. |
Taunusstein |
|
11,61 |
Jung, Yvonne |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:42,99 |
Spies, Greta |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
2:55,24 |
Baumann, Julia |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
2:56,28 |
Albrecht, Valerie |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:28,3 |
Zimmermann, Pia |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
3:34,66 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:35,47 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
3:38,7 |
Christ, Melissa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
60 m Hürden |
|
|
|
|
|
11,38 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
12,25 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
12,31 |
Spies, Greta |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
13,12 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
13,49 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
14,96 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,34 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,28 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,26 |
Patzke, Elisa |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Herborn, Catherine |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,22 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,15 |
Stanek, Ann-Kathrin |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,15 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,15 |
Jung, Yvonne |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,10 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
1,06 |
Lütgendorf, Dorothea |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,90 |
Vischer, Annika |
92 |
TuS Kriftel |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,75 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,36 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,18 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
4,10 |
Albrecht, Valerie |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,93 |
Patzke, Elisa |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,90 |
Spies, Greta |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3,85 |
Zapantzis, Sophia |
92 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,85 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
3,81 |
Jung, Yvonne |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
8,11 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
6,82 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
6,34 |
Spies, Greta |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
6,15 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
5,94 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,67 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
5,13 |
Schäfer, Larissa |
92 |
TG Unterliederbach |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
15,12 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
51,00 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
51,00 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
33,50 |
Stanek, Ann-Kathrin |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
32,00 |
Baumann, Julia |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
01.05. |
Taunusstein |
|
28,50 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
27,00 |
Herborn, Catherine |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
26,50 |
Vischer, Annika |
92 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
25,50 |
Welte, Tanita |
92 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
25,00 |
Schüßler, Jaqueline |
92 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
25,00 |
Patzke, Elisa |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
25,00 |
Lütgendorf, Dorothea |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Speerwurf 400 g |
|
|
|
|
|
17,88 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
10,37 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,94 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Vierkampf (75
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
1832 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,26-4,75-1,26-47,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1804 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,40-4,32-1,26-51,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1448 |
Herborn, Catherine |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,81-3,71-1,22-27,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1439 |
Patzke, Elisa |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,02-3,75-1,26-25,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1259 |
Jung, Yvonne |
92 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,11-3,81-1,14-17,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1241 |
Lütgendorf, Dorothea |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(12,39-3,49-1,06-25,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1213 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
|
(12,7-3,35-1,10-25,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1090 |
Albrecht, Valerie |
92 |
TV Eschborn |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(11,41-4,10-o.g.V.-18,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
Paechnatz, Laura |
92 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(13,26-3,29-o.g.V.-19,50) |
|
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Sprint (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
2307 |
Albrecht, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,40-11,38-4,69-1,34-44,50) |
|
|
|
|
2158 |
Hörner, Isabel |
92 |
TSG Marxheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,32-12,25-4,04-1,28-46,00) |
|
|
|
|
1844 |
Pasker, Nicole |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,50-13,49-4,18-1,22-24,50) |
|
|
|
|
1648 |
Christian, Sarah |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(12,46-13,12-3,42-6,15-15,12) |
|
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Lauf (75 m, 60 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf, 800 m) |
|
|
|
1932 |
Spies, Greta |
92 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
22.05. |
Bad Schwalbach |
|
|
(11,13-12,31-3,87-24,00-3:02,52) |
|
|
|
|
1613 |
Schmidt, Vanessa |
92 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(11,63-14,96-3,85-20,50-3:35,47) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B |
|
|
|
|
4 x 75 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42,93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(K. Bechtluft 91, V. Pitsch 91, V. Albrecht 92,
A. Rahner 91) |
|
|
|
43,33 |
TSG Münster |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(K. Schönrich 91, J. Schüßler 92, T. Welte 92,
C. Holtz 91) |
|
|
|
47,85 |
LG Main-Taunus West |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(E. Wendel 92, E. Patzke 92, Y. Jung 92, T.
Winkler 91) |
|
|
|
47,97 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(L. Walzel 93, L. Paechnatz 92, L. Naumann 91,
E. Meyer 93) |
|
|
|
47,99 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(M. Christ 92, V. Schmidt 92, S. Christian 92,
M. Gottbrecht 91) |
|
|
|
48,05 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(C. Herborn 92, M. Hahn 91, A. Nies 91, N.
Pasker 92) |
|
|
Blockwettkampf
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
10102 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
|
(V.Albrecht 2307, A. Rahner 2186, V.Pitsch
1982, |
|
|
|
|
G.Spies 1869, K. Bechtluft 1758) |
|
|
|
Schüler
M11 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7,21 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
14.07. |
Alsfeld |
|
7,39 |
Vischer, Karsten |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
7,48 |
Schuchmann, Jonas |
93 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,66 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
7,81 |
Bahn, Christopher |
93 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,82 |
Affing, Alexander |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
7,87 |
Rehm, Johannes |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,96 |
Heidemann, John |
93 |
TSG Münster |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,99 |
Frank, Jannik |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,03 |
Bucht, Nils |
93 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:30,49 |
Collischonn, Tizian |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
3:32,98 |
Kasporick, Philipp |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
3:38,81 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:45,25 |
Melchers, Christian |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:46,53 |
Rehm, Johannes |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:50,07 |
Schmidt, Malte |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
28.05. |
Wiesbaden |
|
3:52,03 |
Miebes, Simon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:54,97 |
Christ, Constantin |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:56,03 |
Gosselke, Jan-Gunther |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:04,57 |
Jendoubi, Selim |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,43 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
23.07. |
Eppstein |
|
1,42 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
18.09. |
Westerburg |
|
1,35 |
Benirschke, Frederik |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,15 |
Burlein, Marc-Kevin |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
1,15 |
Kasporick, Philipp |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
1,15 |
Miebes, Simon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,10 |
Kling, Andreas |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5,07 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,45 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
4,35 |
Vischer, Karsten |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,16 |
Affing, Alexander |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,09 |
Rehm, Johannes |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
4,01 |
Kling, Andreas |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,97 |
Benirschke, Frederik |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
3,95 |
Collischonn, Tizian |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,86 |
Schuchmann, Jonas |
93 |
TSG Münster |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,86 |
Miebes, Simon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
53,50 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
50,50 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
47,00 |
Vial, Andre |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
47,00 |
Affing, Alexander |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
42,00 |
Christ, Constantin |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
40,00 |
Rehm, Johannes |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
39,00 |
Vischer, Karsten |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
03.07. |
Geisenheim |
|
39,00 |
Kling, Andreas |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
39,00 |
Frank, Jannik |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
38,50 |
Hacker, Yannnick |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
1340 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(7,27-5,07-50,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1185 |
Bund, Adrian |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,05-4,45-51,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1101 |
Vischer, Karsten |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(7,76-4,35-36,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1080 |
Affing, Alexander |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,14-3,92-46,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1052 |
Rehm, Johannes |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(7,8-4,09-37,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1024 |
Collischonn, Tizian |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,07-3,95-36,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
993 |
Schuchmann, Jonas |
93 |
TSG Münster |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(7,82-3,60-34,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
992 |
Kling, Andreas |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,63-4,01-39,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
Frank, Jannik |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,43-3,71-39,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
951 |
Hacker, Yannnick |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(8,1-3,67-35,00) |
|
|
|
|
Vierkampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
1702 |
Jones, Dameon |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
14.07. |
Alsfeld |
|
|
(7,21-4,87-1,32-49,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1253 |
Benirschke, Frederik |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
|
(8,3-3,51-1,30-31,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1088 |
Burlein, Marc-Kevin |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
|
(8,4-3,59-1,15-22,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1007 |
Kasporick, Philipp |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
|
(8,7-3,31-1,15-20,00) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler
M10 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7,78 |
Ressel, Jose |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,81 |
Trenk, Steffen |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,00 |
Unger, Maximilian |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,8 |
Hromadka, Fabian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
8,09 |
Militz, Christian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,16 |
Burghardt, Jan |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,23 |
Loyal, Bastian |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,41 |
Stemme, Max |
94 |
TSG Sulzbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,50 |
Raab, Oliver |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,53 |
Gautsch, Kilian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:39,74 |
Trenk, Steffen |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:49,0 |
Thiemeier, Nils |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:51,68 |
Barth, Samuel |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:59,40 |
Stemme, Max |
94 |
TSG Sulzbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:01,96 |
Latsch, Sascha |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:04,58 |
Gössel, Pascal |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:05,44 |
Rudkowski, Henrik |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:08,06 |
Burghardt, Jan |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:10,2 |
Ressel, Jose |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
4:43,8 |
Schießer, Matthieu |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,16 |
Trenk, Steffen |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,01 |
Hromadka, Fabian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,95 |
Ressel, Jose |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,69 |
Loyal, Bastian |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,67 |
Gössel, Pascal |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,65 |
Raab, Oliver |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,64 |
Militz, Christian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,62 |
Saitmacher, Markus |
94 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,52 |
Gautsch, Kilian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,52 |
Unger, Maximilian |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
46,50 |
Loyal, Bastian |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
41,00 |
Laupsien, Jannis |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
39,00 |
Brikman, Maurits |
94 |
TuS Kriftel |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
39,00 |
Gössel, Pascal |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
39,00 |
Raab, Oliver |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
37,00 |
Gautsch, Kilian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
36,50 |
Hromadka, Fabian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
36,00 |
Saitmacher, Markus |
94 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,00 |
Panthen, Moritz |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
34,50 |
Rudkowski, Henrik |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
1059 |
Trenk, Steffen |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(7,81-4,16-34,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1024 |
Loyal, Bastian |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,45-3,69-46,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1006 |
Hromadka, Fabian |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,30-4,01-36,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
Ressel, Jose |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
|
|
(7,8-3,67-29,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
Raab, Oliver |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,50-3,45-39,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
Saitmacher, Markus |
94 |
TuS Kriftel |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,68-3,62-35,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
Laupsien, Jannis |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,87-3,45-39,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
Panthen, Moritz |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,73-3,35-35,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
Brikman, Maurits |
94 |
TuS Kriftel |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(8,8-3,26-39,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
Rudkowski, Henrik |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,82-3,35-34,50) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler C |
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31,11 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(M. Unger 94, J. Schuchmann 93, D. Jones 93, L.
Lakomy 93) |
|
|
|
32,61 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(P. Kasporick 93, J. Ressel 94, S. Siebeneicher
93, F. Benirschke 93) |
|
|
32,69 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(A. Militz 92, M. Panthen 94, F. Hromadka 94,
S.Trenk 94) |
|
|
|
32,73 |
LG Main-Taunus West |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(B. Thimm 93, A. Kling 93, B. Loyal 94, A. Bund
93) |
|
|
|
33,61 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(S. Busch 94, J. Laupsien 94, K. Gautsch 94, J.
Burghardt 94) |
|
|
|
34,41 |
TuS Kriftel |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(S. Schindler, M. Pavlovic 94, M. Saitmacher
94, M. Brikman 94) |
|
|
|
34,63 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(A. Steigleder 94, J. Thiemeier 92, S. Miebes
93, B. Hohmeier 93) |
|
|
|
35,81 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(J. Petry 94, M. Makies 94, S. Schwanz 94, D.
Morgner 93) |
|
|
|
35,83 |
TSG Münster |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(J. Hase 93, S. Riegel 94, M. Hammer 94, J.
Schuchmann 93) |
|
|
|
36,45 |
TV Eschborn |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(C. Melchers 93, H. Rudkowski 94, S. Barth 94,
P. Kloss 92) |
|
|
Dreikampf
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
5056 |
LG Main-Taunus West |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(Bund 1185, Loyal 1024, Kling 992, |
|
|
|
|
Müller 931, Raab 924) |
|
|
|
|
|
5028 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(Jones 1340, Lakomy 941, Hacker 936, |
|
|
|
|
(Morgner 911, Miebes 900) |
|
|
|
|
|
4196 |
TuS Kriftel |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(Vischer 1101, Affing 1080, Saitmacher 911, |
|
|
|
|
Theis 673, Nett 431) |
|
|
|
|
|
3713 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(Schotte 767, Makies 764, Unger 746, |
|
|
|
|
Schwanz 724, Hohmeier 712) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7,65 |
Schauß, Julia |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,68 |
Müller, Anna Lena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,88 |
Hörner, Michaela |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,96 |
Meyer, Elise |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,99 |
Adams, Maxine |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
8,00 |
Bartels, Annika |
93 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,07 |
Günther, Leonie |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
7,9 |
Preikschat, Annica |
93 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
8,15 |
Hofherr, Christine |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,17 |
Welz, Elena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:46,64 |
Meyer, Elise |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
2:56,17 |
Bartels, Annika |
93 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
3:05,2 |
Wendel, Daniela |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
01.05. |
Rüsselsheim |
|
3:06,70 |
Walzel, Laura |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:09,38 |
Wagner, Marina |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:16,28 |
Adams, Maxine |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:30,70 |
Oebels, Claudia |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:36,4 |
Ungeheuer, Johanna |
93 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
04.06. |
Niederselters |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,28 |
Schauß, Julia |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,20 |
Müller, Anna Lena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
1,00 |
Welz, Elena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,52 |
Schauß, Julia |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,43 |
Müller, Anna Lena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
4,13 |
Hörner, Michaela |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,11 |
Meyer, Elise |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4,03 |
Günther, Leonie |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,88 |
Eckhardt, Kathrin |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,82 |
Adams, Maxine |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
3,71 |
Bentele, Laura |
93 |
TuS Kriftel |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,68 |
Günther, Camilla |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
3,68 |
Preikschat, Annica |
93 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
36,50 |
Günther, Leonie |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
35,00 |
Adams, Maxine |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,00 |
Hörner, Michaela |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
33,50 |
Schauß, Julia |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
26,50 |
Hofherr, Christine |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
26,50 |
Welz, Jana |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
25,50 |
Hangen, Jule |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,00 |
Oebels, Claudia |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
23,00 |
Müller, Anna Lena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
22,50 |
Schmidt, Patricia |
93 |
TV Eschborn |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
1348 |
Schauß, Julia |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(7,65-4,52-32,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1253 |
Adams, Maxine |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
|
(7,99-3,82-35,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1221 |
Müller, Anna Lena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(7,68-4,30-23,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1208 |
Hörner, Michaela |
93 |
TSG Marxheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(7,8-3,91-30,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1205 |
Günther, Leonie |
93 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
|
(8,46-3,74-36,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1125 |
Hofherr, Christine |
93 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,15-3,65-26,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1100 |
Welz, Jana |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,33-3,61-26,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1079 |
Meyer, Elise |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,31-4,11-19,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1021 |
Welz, Elena |
93 |
LG Main Taunus West |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,30-3,56-20,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1020 |
Oebels, Claudia |
93 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,62-3,44-24,00) |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7,65 |
Naumann, Lena |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,05 |
Griedelbach, Jana |
94 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,09 |
Spatz, Katharina |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,32 |
Herrmann, Rebekka |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,36 |
Werntges, Anja |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,37 |
Klusmeyer, Maike |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,37 |
Lindemann, Hannah |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,44 |
Albrecht, Lena |
94 |
TSG Sulzbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,52 |
Gutte, Hanna |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,53 |
Göbel, Anna |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:51,14 |
Klusmeyer, Maike |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
03.10. |
Bruchköbel |
|
2:57,61 |
Werntges, Anja |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
2:58,65 |
Naumann, Lena |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:09,72 |
Fachinger, Teresa |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:10,2 |
Kühner, Bianca |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:20,69 |
Gehl, Alicia |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:22,75 |
Menzel, Katrin |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:27,55 |
Böttcher, Hannah |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:28,12 |
Gleisberg, Jessica |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,05 |
Spatz, Katharina |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,06 |
Spatz, Katharina |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4,02 |
Naumann, Lena |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,90 |
Griedelbach, Jana |
94 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,77 |
Lindemann, Hannah |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,74 |
Oeters, Sina |
94 |
TSG Marxheim |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,69 |
Herrmann, Rebekka |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
3,63 |
Klonus, Wanda |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3,59 |
Werntges, Anja |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,59 |
Albrecht, Lena |
94 |
TSG Sulzbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,56 |
Klusmeyer, Maike |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
35,00 |
Göbel, Anna |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
33,00 |
Spatz, Katharina |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
31,50 |
Loyal, Alexa |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
29,00 |
Klusmeyer, Maike |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
26,50 |
Kühner, Bianca |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,50 |
Griedelbach, Jana |
94 |
TSG Marxheim |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
24,50 |
Romschinsky, Katharina |
94 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
24,50 |
Böttcher, Hannah |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,50 |
Herrmann, Rebekka |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,50 |
Klonus, Wanda |
94 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
1199 |
Spatz, Katharina |
94 |
TV Eschborn |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,32-3,85-33,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1138 |
Griedelbach, Jana |
94 |
TSG Marxheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,07-3,90-24,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1108 |
Naumann, Lena |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(7,77-3,92-18,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1052 |
Klusmeyer, Maike |
94 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(8,5-3,56-26,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1050 |
Herrmann, Rebekka |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
03.07. |
Gründau-Lieblos |
|
|
(8,35-3,69-21,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1036 |
Gutte, Hanna |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,52-3,53-23,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1033 |
Lindemann, Hannah |
94 |
TG Unterliederbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,46-3,55-22,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1033 |
Kühner, Bianca |
94 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,77-3,44-26,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1021 |
Albrecht, Lena |
94 |
TSG Sulzbach |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,44-3,59-21,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1017 |
Gleisberg, Jessica |
94 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,60-3,54-22,50) |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
C |
|
|
|
|
4 x 50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31,26 |
LG Main-Taunus West |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(E. Welz 93, J. Welz, A. Müller 93, J. Schauß
93) |
|
|
|
32,36 |
TSG Marxheim |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(K. Eckhardt 93, J. Griedelbach 94, S. Oeters
94, M. Hörner 93) |
|
|
|
32,52 |
TG Unterliederbach |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(A. Gehl 94, V. Schäfer 93, M. Adams 93, C.
Günther) |
|
|
|
32,86 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
20.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(H. Böttcher 94, K. Menzel 94, A. Werntges 94,
L. Naumann 94) |
|
|
Dreikampf
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
5602 |
LG Main-Taunus West |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(J.Schauß 1348, A.L. Müller 1221, E. Welz 1021, |
|
|
|
|
K.Welz 1013, M. Wagner 999) |
|
|
|
|
5538 |
TG Unterliederbach |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(M.Adams 1209, L. Günther 1137, C. Günther
1111, |
|
|
|
|
N.Herrmann 1048, H. Lindemann 1033) |
|
|
|
5127 |
TSG Marxheim |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(M. Hörner 1149, J. Griedelbach 1138, K.
Eckhardt 1005, |
|
|
|
|
S.Oeters 993, A. Thaler 842) |
|
|
|
|
5051 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(L. Naumann 1108, C. Oebels 1020, J. Gleisberg
1017, |
|
|
|
|
E. Meyer 997, L. Walzel 909) |
|
|
|
|
4636 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
|
|
12.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(H.Gutte 1036, B. Kühner 1033, A. Görg 944, |
|
|
|
|
V.Simon 897, J. Becht 726) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M9 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8,21 |
Möller, Kristof |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,42 |
Mrowietz, Yannick |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,61 |
Spatz, Maximilian |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,61 |
Hecht, Ferdinand |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,62 |
Petsch, Pascal |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,64 |
Schwarz, Bastian |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,83 |
Roßbach, Matthias |
95 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,87 |
Dahl, Thomas vom |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,91 |
Günther, Julius |
95 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,97 |
Wetklo, Jakob |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:45,14 |
Möller, Kristof |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:55,68 |
Söder, Felix |
95 |
TuS Kriftel |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:13,10 |
Mrowietz, Yannick |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:14,10 |
Dahl, Thomas vom |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
4:14,89 |
Struck, Marlon |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4:18,44 |
Petsch, Pascal |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4:24,61 |
Schuster, Alexander |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4:45,62 |
Leclerc, Rupert |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,00 |
Mrowietz, Yannick |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
31.07. |
Villmar |
|
3,80 |
Möller, Kristof |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,64 |
Hecht, Ferdinand |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,56 |
Spatz, Maximilian |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,56 |
Petsch, Pascal |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,53 |
Günther, Julius |
95 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,48 |
Schwarz, Bastian |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,47 |
Tatum, Marcel |
95 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,35 |
Herglotz, Tobias |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,28 |
Struck, Marlon |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
47,50 |
Mrowietz, Yannick |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
41,00 |
Hacker, Niklas |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
39,50 |
Schwarz, Bastian |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
36,00 |
Hecht, Ferdinand |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
35,00 |
Spatz, Maximilian |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
34,00 |
Herglotz, Tobias |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
33,50 |
Petsch, Pascal |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
33,50 |
Möller, Kristof |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
33,50 |
Best, Bendix |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
33,00 |
Tatum, Marcel |
95 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
1068 |
Mrowietz, Yannick |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,42-3,98-47,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
Schwarz, Bastian |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,64-3,48-39,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
927 |
Hecht, Ferdinand |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,61-3,64-36,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
Möller, Kristof |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,21-3,49-30,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
894 |
Petsch, Pascal |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,62-3,53-33,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
Hacker, Niklas |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,28-3,07-41,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
Tatum, Marcel |
95 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,19-3,47-33,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
Herglotz, Tobias |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,32-3,35-34,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
Günther, Julius |
95 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,91-3,53-26,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
Struck, Marlon |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(9,43-3,28-30,00) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M8 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8,72 |
Brühl, Felix |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,84 |
Goßmann, Niclas |
96 |
TuS Kriftel |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,90 |
Bausch, Maximilian |
96 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,91 |
Blesse, Philipp |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,9 |
Lutz, Janik |
96 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
03.05. |
Eppstein |
|
8,9 |
Wisdom, Michael |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
9,16 |
Bernhard, Sven |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,22 |
Bernhard, Jens |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,0 |
Cameron, Darius |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
9,1 |
Wehlert, Jan Hendrik |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:56,99 |
Blesse, Philipp |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:57,73 |
Brühl, Felix |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
4:50,91 |
Reisinger, Gerhard |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,52 |
Bausch, Maximilian |
96 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,37 |
Blesse, Philipp |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,34 |
Lutz, Janik |
96 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
03.05. |
Eppstein |
|
3,34 |
Brühl, Felix |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Eppstein |
|
3,25 |
Wehlert, Jan Hendrik |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,24 |
Cameron, Darius |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Eppstein |
|
3,20 |
Goßmann, Niclas |
96 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,05 |
Bernhard, Jens |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,05 |
Brunner, Jan |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3,02 |
Lakomy, Lukas |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
33,00 |
Bausch, Maximilian |
96 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
31,50 |
Cameron, Darius |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Eppstein |
|
30,00 |
Lakomy, Lukas |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
29,50 |
Lutz, Janik |
96 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
03.05. |
Eppstein |
|
28,00 |
Wehlert, Jan Hendrik |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
26,50 |
Omerovic, Denis |
96 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
26,00 |
Blesse, Philipp |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
23,50 |
Strauch, Nicolai |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
03.05. |
Eppstein |
|
23,50 |
Brühl, Felix |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Eppstein |
|
23,00 |
Schlüter, Lukas |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
Bausch, Maximilian |
96 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,90-3,52-33,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
Lutz, Janik |
96 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
03.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(8,9-3,34-29,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
Blesse, Philipp |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,91-3,37-26,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
Cameron, Darius |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(9,38-3,24-31,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
Brühl, Felix |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,72-3,20-23,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
Wehlert, Jan Hendrik |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
|
(9,1-3,19-28,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
Wolf, Benedikt |
97 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(9,75-3,11-27,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
Lakomy, Lukas |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,88-3,01-28,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
Goßmann, Niclas |
96 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,91-3,20-17,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
Thiel, Stefan |
97 |
TuS Kriftel |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,54-3,10-22,50) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler D |
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35,79 |
TuS Kriftel |
|
|
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(K. Meder 95, N. Goßmann 96, R. Grau 95, J.
Titze 96) |
|
|
|
36,25 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(K.Möller 95, J. Brunner 96, B. Schwarz 95, P.
Blesse 96) |
|
|
|
37,67 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(N.Ihlefeld 96, S. Bernhard 96, L. Lakomy 96,
J. Bernhard 96) |
|
|
|
37,7 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
|
(M.Wisdom 96, M. Tatum 95, M. Obermeier 95, D.
Cameron 96) |
|
|
|
38,6 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
|
(M.Praher 95, N. Hacker 95, A. Schmitt 96, B.
Attar 97) |
|
|
|
39,75 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(B.Best 95, F. Rambow 96, R. Leclerc 95 G.
Reisinger 96) |
|
|
Dreikampf
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
3975 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(B. Schwarz 931, K. Möller 862, P. Blesse 740 |
|
|
|
|
F. Brühl 736, M. Linnenschmidt 706) |
|
|
|
3614 |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(M. Tatum 831, D. Cameron 774, F. Werner 720 |
|
|
|
|
M. Wisdom 662, M. Ludwig 627) |
|
|
|
|
3565 |
TuS Kriftel |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(J. Günther 805, K. Meder 726, B. Wolf 695 |
|
|
|
|
N. Goßmann 675, S. Thiel 664) |
|
|
|
|
3464 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(N. Hacker 832, L. Lakomy 676, C. Schmidt 672 |
|
|
|
|
J. Bernhard 663, B. Jung 621) |
|
|
|
|
3169 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(B. Best 693, J. Wetklo 672, L. Schlüter 617 |
|
|
|
|
J. Brunner 596, P. Menzel 591) |
|
|
|
|
3097 |
TuS Kriftel |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(D. Planz 659, D. Omerovic 658, R. Grau 603 |
|
|
|
|
F. Klopprogge 590, J. Titze 587) |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8,09 |
Stelter, Leona |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,44 |
Grundmann, Lara |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,52 |
Klann, Tina |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,63 |
Morgner, Corina |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,66 |
Schuler, Sharon |
95 |
TSG Niederhofheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,81 |
Schütze, Insa |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,84 |
Schuster, Franziska |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
8,6 |
Lüders, Laura |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
8,7 |
Hafner, Rebecca |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
8,96 |
Heine, Marja |
95 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:07,98 |
Werntges, Julia |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:23,08 |
Kleine, Teresa |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:26,42 |
Morgner, Corina |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:32,84 |
Grundmann, Lara |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:34,18 |
Sterzel, Nena |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3:34,74 |
Bitter, Carolin |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,97 |
Stelter, Leona |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,62 |
Klann, Tina |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,59 |
Morgner, Corina |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,53 |
Grundmann, Lara |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,36 |
Schuster, Franziska |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,28 |
Rohr, Larissa |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
3,24 |
Schütze, Insa |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,23 |
Vial, Nadine |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,21 |
Bitter, Carolin |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,21 |
Essel, Paula |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
25,50 |
Bitter, Carolin |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,50 |
Sterzel, Nena |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,50 |
Schütze, Insa |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
24,00 |
Klann, Tina |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
21,50 |
Vial, Nadine |
95 |
TV Eschborn |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
21,50 |
Kleine, Teresa |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
21,00 |
Schuster, Franziska |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
21,00 |
Morgner, Corina |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
20,00 |
Grundmann, Lara |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
17,50 |
Heine, Marja |
95 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
17,50 |
Schrauf, Leoni |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
1037 |
Klann, Tina |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,69-3,62-24,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
1019 |
Stelter, Leona |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,09-3,97-14,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
1002 |
Morgner, Corina |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,63-3,59-21,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
Schütze, Insa |
95 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,81-3,24-24,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
Bitter, Carolin |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,29-3,21-25,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
Schuster, Franziska |
95 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,87-3,36-20,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
Grundmann, Lara |
95 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,74-3,53-15,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
Heine, Marja |
95 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,96-3,09-17,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
854 |
Schrauf, Leoni |
95 |
TG Unterliederbach |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,12-3,17-17,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
Rohr, Larissa |
95 |
LG Main Taunus West |
02.05. |
Eppstein |
|
|
(9,1-3,28-16,00) |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8,49 |
Wagemans, Denise |
96 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
8,79 |
Heidemann, Leonie |
96 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,24 |
Schmees, Philine |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
9,31 |
Hartmann, Lisa |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,31 |
Jung, Pauline |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
9,40 |
Scholz, Charis |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,43 |
Werner, Rebecca |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,55 |
Besso, Tabea |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,60 |
Oeters, Annika |
97 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
9,4 |
Dienst, Annika |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:21,03 |
Müller, Tatjana |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:25,46 |
Wagemans, Denise |
96 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:25,77 |
Jung, Pauline |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
3:26,0 |
Schäfer, Nathalie |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
3:26,98 |
Kasporick, Lea |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,52 |
Wagemans, Denise |
96 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,40 |
Heidemann, Leonie |
96 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,27 |
Werner, Rebecca |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,17 |
Scholz, Charis |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,12 |
Hartmann, Lisa |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,05 |
Dörr, Anna-Katharina |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,02 |
Schmees, Philine |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
3,01 |
Pullem, Franca |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
2,98 |
Jung, Pauline |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
2,85 |
Schrauf, Luzie |
96 |
TG Unterliederbach |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
Schlagballwurf
80 g |
|
|
|
|
|
25,00 |
Scholz, Charis |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
19,00 |
Wagemans, Denise |
96 |
LG Main Taunus West |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
19,00 |
Jung, Pauline |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
17,50 |
Werner, Rebecca |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
16,00 |
Landman, Michelle |
97 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
15,50 |
Müller, Tatjana |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
15,00 |
Kasporick, Lea |
96 |
LG Eppstein/Hornau |
19.06. |
Sulzbach |
|
14,50 |
Mitze, Alicia |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
14,00 |
Heidemann, Leonie |
96 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
12,50 |
Besso, Tabea |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
12,50 |
Gundling, Isabel |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
Dreikampf (50
m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf) |
|
|
|
|
|
972 |
Wagemans, Denise |
96 |
LG Main Taunus West |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(8,49-3,50-18,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
Heidemann, Leonie |
96 |
TSG Münster |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(8,79-3,40-14,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
Scholz, Charis |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,77-3,17-22,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
Jung, Pauline |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(9,31-2,98-19,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
Werner, Rebecca |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,43-3,27-15,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
Hartmann, Lisa |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,31-3,07-11,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Schmees, Philine |
96 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
10.10. |
Bad Soden |
|
|
(9,24-2,99-11,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
Besso, Tabea |
96 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,55-2,78-12,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
Landman, Michelle |
97 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(10,11-2,67-16,00) |
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
Dörr, Anna-Katharina |
96 |
TSG Marxheim |
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(9,71-3,05-10,50) |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D |
|
|
|
|
4 x 50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34,60 |
TG Unterliederbach |
|
|
19.05. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(P. Essel 95, L. Dünzer 95, L. Schrauf 95, T.
Klann 95) |
|
|
|
36,38 |
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain |
|
|
19.05. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(L. Grundmann 95, P. Schmees 96, N. Sterzel 95,
E. Meyer 95) |
|
|
|
38,9 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
|
(N. Schäfer 96, T. Kleine 95, A. Dienst 96, C.
Bitter 95) |
|
|
|
42,1 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
25.09. |
Hattersheim |
|
|
(L. Neisius 95, T. Mitze 96, A. Neisius 97, K.
Mitze 96) |
|
|
Dreikampf
Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
4417 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(C. Morgner 1002, C. Bitter 943, F. Schuster
936 |
|
|
|
|
R. Werner 804, L. Hartmann 732) |
|
|
|
|
4066 |
TSG Münster |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(L. Heidemann 865, M. Heine 858, S. Diemerling
822 |
|
|
|
|
M. Diemerling 780, L. Diemerling 741) |
|
|
|
3725 |
TSG Marxheim |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(I. Schütze 980, C. Scholz 863, A. Dörr 679 |
|
|
|
|
L. Schütze 612, A. Oeters 591) |
|
|
|
|
3432 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
|
|
11.09. |
Sulzbach |
|
|
(L. Gensler 714, T. Besso 688, T. Schierle 684 |
|
|
|
|
M. Landman 681, T. Müller 665) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|